Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
Final 500 metre Junior C Men
Race 203, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
51.865
2.
2
125
Valentijn WILHELM
IJVZ
52.203
3.
4
113
Andrea PAOLETTI
BOR
58.185
4.
6
146
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:04.977
5.
5
137
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
-
3
138
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
P
Race 204, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN
OSK
52.667
2.
3
132
Aron FEIRING
OSK
52.837
3.
2
133
Haakon Anders BIERMANN
OSK
52.971
4.
5
142
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
53.159
5.
4
109
Malo TILLY
ASMB
53.413
Race 205, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
112
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
49.805
2.
5
128
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
49.905
3.
2
123
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
IHCL
49.947
4.
3
118
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
51.146
5.
4
135
Philip DINIZ
SCT
51.322
Race 206, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
149
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
48.894
2.
3
122
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
48.952
3.
1
150
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
49.054
4.
4
152
Matteo GIANA
VGT
49.304
5.
5
107
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
49.754
Race 207, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
136
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
47.062
2.
4
127
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
48.292
3.
2
126
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
48.616
4.
3
144
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
48.904
5.
5
153
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
56.420
Race 208, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
121
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
48.410
2.
4
130
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
48.594
3.
1
143
Robin METZ
TRL
48.772
4.
3
145
Mathys FABER
TRL
48.876
Race 209, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
45.949
2.
3
139
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
46.863
3.
2
110
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
47.171
4.
4
111
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
47.361
Race 210, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
140
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
46.496
5
2.
2
124
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
46.532
3
3.
3
141
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
46.640
2
4.
4
148
Gabin CARRIE
USO
49.033
1
Race 211, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
129
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
45.639
34
2.
3
147
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
45.687
21
3.
2
151
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
48.135
13
4
134
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
P
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters