Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 metre Junior C Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 219, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:40.527Q
2.3149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:42.443 
3.4131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:50.854
4.2134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP-    
 Race 220, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:42.645Q
2.1145 Mathys FABER  TRL1:44.361 
3.5122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:44.765
4.2117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL1:44.999
5.3125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:47.107
 Race 221, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:36.045Q
2.3151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:36.163
3.2123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:44.394
4.4132 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:52.242
5.1113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:08.342
 Race 222, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:48.654Q
2.2128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:50.225 
3.1148 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:50.793
4.4152 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:52.003
 Race 223, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:44.780Q
2.4144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:44.980 
3.2130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:45.697
4.5142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:50.494
5.3118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:53.497
 Race 224, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:47.804Q
2.5139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:49.797 
3.4112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:54.040
4.3135 Philip DINIZ  SCT1:54.928
5.2138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:56.703
 Race 225, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:54.716Q
2.4110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:55.350 
3.2150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:55.490
4.3107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:57.935
 Race 226, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Robin METZ  TRL1:46.652Q
2.2111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:47.160 
3.5153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS1:47.418
4.3137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:47.690
5.4109 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:54.254
 Race 227, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:51.645Q
2.1126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:53.093 
3.5127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:53.211
4.3146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:56.894
5.2133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1:58.233


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro