Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 metre Junior C Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:44.387Q
2.1136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:44.609Q
3.3148 Gabin CARRIE  USO2:45.099
4.5137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH2:45.261
5.4153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS2:46.658
6.6152 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:48.900
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Robin METZ  TRL2:43.714Q
2.1124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ2:44.690Q
3.4119 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD2:44.774
4.3128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST2:46.618
5.6133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK2:51.676
6.5109 Malo TILLY  ASMB2:54.156
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB2:44.473Q
2.6111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:47.592Q
3.7135 Philip DINIZ  SCT2:48.624
4.3120 William BORINSKI  EVD2:48.626
5.5117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL2:50.695
6.4132 Aron FEIRING  OSK2:51.736
7.2144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL-    
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU2:57.931Q
2.2110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:58.433Q
3.3123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL2:59.591
4.4149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO3:00.486
5.5146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL3:00.696
6.6142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK3:03.567
 Race 58, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:48.249Q
2.2151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:48.449Q
3.3126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC2:48.987
4.1150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:49.119
5.6131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK2:59.059
6.7138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH3:01.949
7.4127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV-    
 Race 59, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU2:51.511Q
2.3145 Mathys FABER  TRL2:51.921Q
3.2139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG2:52.039
4.4107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:55.421
5.6112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR2:57.337
5114 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALEDNS
 Race 60, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:49.291Q
2.2121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL2:49.427Q
3.3130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:49.637
4.7122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL2:51.267
5.4125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2:54.286
6.5118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR2:54.300
7.6113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport