Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 4-5 September 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.438 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED2:45.459Q
2.617 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA2:45.699Q
3.112 Radek FAJKUS  CZE2:45.711
4.32 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:45.962
5.55 Ilias PEETERS  BEL2:48.945
6.228 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:51.196
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:33.491Q
2.142 Kay HUISMAN  NED2:33.577Q
3.46 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL2:34.221
4.630 Milan GRUGNI  ITA2:34.581
5.226 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA2:41.528
6.533 Reinis BERZINS  LAT-    
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Friso EMONS  NED2:25.897Q
2.525 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA2:26.033Q
3.421 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA2:27.199
4.33 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL2:28.388
5.635 Ivan MARTINIC  MET2:32.673
6.118 Tawan THOMAS  FRA-    
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.544 Sven ROES  NED2:23.661Q
2.320 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:24.244Q
3.623 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:24.377
4.119 Arthur VANBESIEN  FRA2:25.629
5.413 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE2:26.194
6.28 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL2:26.220
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.432 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:25.675Q
2.349 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL2:25.817Q
3.643 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:25.899
4.229 Marco GIORDANO  ITA2:25.940
5.59 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL2:26.612
6.114 Etienne BASTIER  FRA2:27.017
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.310 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:19.879Q
2.546 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:20.020Q
3.231 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:21.380
4.448 Gabriel VOLET  FRA2:21.580
5.124 Augusto DUZIONI  ITA2:22.380
6.67 Enzo PROOST  BEL2:27.187
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.727 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:19.975Q
2.647 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:20.215Q
3.381 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL2:20.724
4.511 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH2:22.468
5.234 Martin KOLENC  MET2:22.620
6.415 Théo KHELLAF  FRA2:24.310
122 Pietro MARINELLI  ITAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers