Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 500 meter Men A
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 54, A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.468 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN41.270Q
2.187 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.336Q
3.276 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.472
4.383 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED41.662
 Race 55, A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN41.019Q
2.389 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.111Q
3.493 Teun BOER  NSV41.870
4.265 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.106
5.554 Samuel GREEN  CAN42.198
 Race 56, A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 LIU Shaoang  HUN41.279Q
2.284 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED41.379Q
3.555 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN42.498 
4.375 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA44.160
5.461 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA45.064
 Race 57, A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.592Q
2.159 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA41.796Q
3.281 Reinis BERZINS  LAT41.932
4.486 Friso EMONS  NED42.100
 Race 58, A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.425Q
2.264 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER41.555Q
3.360 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.113
4.552 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CAN42.625
488 Kay HUISMAN  NEDP
 Race 59, A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Sven ROES  NED42.011Q
2.145 Stijn DESMET  BEL42.184Q
3.4104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL42.285
4.377 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA42.565
 Race 60, A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.409Q
2.274 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA41.563Q
3.456 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN41.919
4.567 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN41.949
372 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISRDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport