Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE NOORD-OOST NR 1 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24 October 2021
 
Finale 2000 m Relay Relay Pupillen
 Race 58, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 ST Groningen  STG4:33.583 
 202Janna HUIZING
 204Jasmijn WESTRA
 211Kelvin SPIJK
 248Zo√® DE ESCH
2.210 Trias Shorttrack Y  TRL Y4:36.462
 4Elias KARELSE
 40Rick STELLINGWERF
 75Manou WALTA
 81Femke POSTHUMA
3.115 SC Thialf Heerenveen 6  SCT 65:23.588
 117Silvan STROETINGA
 118Jelte VAN HASKERA
 162Doutzen WIERDA
 169Eva SCHIPPERS
 Race 59, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 SC Thialf Heerenveen 4  SCT 44:08.966 
 156Kyra KAMSTRA
 163Jente VAN DER HEIDE
 173Lieuwe KRAMER
 178Edo HOEKSTRA
2.39 Trias Shorttrack H  TRL H4:15.385
 64Jurjen KRAMER
 80Jochem STELLINGWERF
 95Yteke SOEPBOER
 96Nynke KROL
3.28 Trias Shorttrack E  TRL E4:20.458
 63Bastian FABER
 78Ties OVERZET
 79Hessel KRAMER
 89Kelvin GJALTEMA
4.414 SC Thialf Heerenveen 5  SCT 54:34.467
 152Niels EVERTS
 153Rick VAN DE POL
 159Heleen DROST
 164Lysanne VAN DER VAART
 Race 60, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Trias Shorttrack C  TRL C3:40.818 
 57Nils WAGENAAR
 60Yente BROUWERS
 73Lars DIJCK
 92Neeltsje DE BOER
2.412 SC Thialf Heerenveen 3  SCT 33:54.738
 148Sigrid VAN ES
 168Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
 174Thomas KRAMER
 227Lucien DE ESCH
3.27 Trias Shorttrack D  TRL D4:12.443
 59Watse WESTRA
 66Dautsen VAN DER MEER
 93Pier SOEPBOER
 94Thies LOOIJENGA
4.34 Shorttrackteam GO  GO4:13.530
 303Anne KEPPELS
 317Briget WOLBERS
 323Jules KEPPELS
 346Jip SPEL
 Race 61, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Trias Shorttrack B  TRL B3:32.814 
 54Lise DIJKSTRA
 61Lana SCHIPHOF
 74Sanne BRINKSMA
 86Naud SCHEEPSTRA
2.42 SC Thialf Heerenveen  SCT3:33.388
 138Djoeke SCHMITZ
 145Amber VAN DER HEIDE
 151Sara VAN DE POL
 181Esther DROST
3.11 Trias Shorttrack  TRL3:42.472
 43Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
 65Bjorn SCHIPHOF
 69Ingmar CARPENTER
 91Mart SYPERSMA
4.311 SC Thialf Heerenveen 2  SCT 23:52.468
 110Otte HILARIDES
 139Ryan DRAAISMA
 154Stefan EVERTS
 165Jurre NAUTA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers