Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 136, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
46.234
2.
1
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
49.672
3.
3
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
51.904
4.
4
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
54.895
5.
5
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
1:11.707
Race 137, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
46.798
2.
3
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
47.961
3.
4
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
49.830
4.
5
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
50.625
2
29
Anna MAZANCOVÁ
KSB
DNS
Race 138, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
47.745
2.
3
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
49.676
3.
1
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
50.160
4.
4
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
51.914
Race 139, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
48.240
2.
3
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
51.062
3.
1
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
51.779
4.
4
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
1:06.809
Race 140, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
47.008
2.
1
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
48.021
3.
2
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
49.174
4.
3
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
53.235
5.
5
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
57.800
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 157, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
51.443
2.
2
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
52.471
3.
4
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
53.293
4.
3
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
53.832
Race 158, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
51.089
2.
2
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
51.476
3.
3
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
55.142
Race 159, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
50.177
2.
2
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
51.172
3.
3
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
53.414
Race 163, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
46.429
2.
2
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
46.566
3.
3
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
48.449
4.
4
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
49.761
Race 164, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
46.800
2.
2
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
47.777
3.
4
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
48.257
4.
3
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
48.476
Race 165, Group 1 (6 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
46.394
2.
2
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
47.505
3.
3
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
47.650
4.
4
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
49.462
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 176, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
46.712
2.
1
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
46.832
3.
3
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
46.970
4.
4
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
47.044
Race 177, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
46.135
2.
2
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
46.346
3.
3
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
47.434
4.
4
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
48.865
Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 197, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
52.632
2.
2
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
53.724
3.
3
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
55.617
4.
5
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
55.853
5.
4
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
P
Race 199, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
50.158
2.
4
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
50.628
3.
2
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
51.613
4.
3
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
51.825
5.
5
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
51.939
Race 201, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
49.681
2.
3
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
51.674
3.
2
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:04.596
4
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
YC
Race 203, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
47.723
5
2.
3
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
47.828
3
3.
2
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
47.889
2
4.
4
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
48.264
1
Race 205, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
46.169
34
2.
3
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
46.458
21
3.
4
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
46.544
13
4.
2
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
46.643
8
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1
34
1|1|1|1
46.135
2.
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2
21
1|1|1|2
46.458
3.
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
3
13
1|1|2|3
46.429
4.
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
4
8
1|2|2|4
46.346
Final, Group 2
5.
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1
5
2|2|3|1
46.970
6.
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
2
3
1|2|3|2
47.434
7.
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
3
2
2|3|4|3
47.044
8.
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
4
1
2|3|4|4
48.257
Final, Group 3
9.
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
1
2|3|1
48.449
10.
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
2
3|4|2
49.462
11.
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
3
3|4|3
48.476
Final, Group 4
12.
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1
3|1|1
50.158
13.
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
2
4|1|2
50.625
14.
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
3
3|1|3
51.089
15.
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
4
4|2|4
51.172
16.
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
5
4|2|5
51.476
Final, Group 5
17.
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
1
3|2|1
51.904
18.
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
2
5|3|2
53.293
19.
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
3
4|3|3
53.414
20.
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
4
4|3|4
55.142
21.
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
P
5|4|P
53.832
Final, Group 3
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
YC
2|4|YC
49.761
Heats, Group 1
29
Anna MAZANCOVÁ
KSB
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters