Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 141, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
45.481
2.
4
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
46.134
3.
2
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
48.230
4.
5
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
50.025
5.
1
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
50.339
Race 142, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
45.963
2.
1
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
46.009
3.
5
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
48.163
4.
2
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
49.139
5.
3
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
51.758
Race 143, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
45.940
2.
2
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
46.241
3.
3
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
46.985
4.
4
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
47.093
Race 144, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
45.837
2.
1
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
45.989
3.
5
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
47.320
4.
4
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
48.219
5.
2
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:10.746
Race 145, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
46.949
2.
4
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
47.238
3.
5
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
47.355
4.
2
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
51.901
5.
1
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
57.326
Race 146, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
46.648
2.
5
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
46.679
3.
2
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
46.782
4.
1
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
47.103
5.
3
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
1:05.662
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 163, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
45.617
2.
2
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
46.447
3.
3
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
46.584
4.
4
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
46.629
Race 164, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
45.828
2.
2
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
46.020
3.
3
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
46.193
4.
4
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
47.107
Race 165, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
45.256
2.
3
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
45.350
3.
2
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
45.897
4.
4
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
46.000
Race 166, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
44.667
2.
2
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
45.339
3.
3
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
45.658
4.
4
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
47.229
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 178, Group 3 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
48.162
2.
3
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
50.465
3.
4
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
53.535
4.
2
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
1:13.322
Race 179, Group 3 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
48.848
2.
1
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
49.759
3.
3
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
52.062
4.
4
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
57.224
Race 180, Group 3 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
48.276
2.
2
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
50.806
3.
4
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
54.234
4.
5
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
58.064
5.
3
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:03.827
Race 184, Group 2 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
P
2.
2
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
46.511
3.
3
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
47.513
4.
4
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
47.601
Race 185, Group 2 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
47.857
2.
2
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
47.935
3.
3
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
48.058
4.
1
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
49.140
Race 188, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
45.413
2.
4
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
45.552
3.
3
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
45.660
4.
2
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
45.879
Race 189, Group 1 (7 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
44.601
2.
2
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
46.272
3.
4
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
1:03.780
ADV
3
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
YC
Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 202, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
48.242
2.
2
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
50.946
3.
1
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
56.092
Race 204, Group 6 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
51.884
2.
3
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
54.007
3.
4
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
55.582
4.
5
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
57.573
2
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
DNF
Race 206, Group 5 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
47.584
2.
2
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
48.214
3.
4
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
48.337
4.
3
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
48.733
5.
5
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
50.395
Race 208, Group 4 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
47.664
2.
3
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
47.746
3.
1
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
47.937
Race 210, Group 3 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
47.362
2.
1
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
47.566
3.
2
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
47.757
4.
4
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
48.134
Race 212, Group 2 (6 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
45.760
3
2.
3
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
45.868
2
3.
1
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
47.553
1
Race 214, Group 1 (7 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
44.013
34
2.
3
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
44.902
21
3.
2
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
45.631
13
4.
4
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
45.782
8
5.
5
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
49.847
5
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1
34
1|1|1|1
44.013
2.
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2
21
1|1|2|2
44.902
3.
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
3
13
1|1|1|3
45.256
4.
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
4
8
1|1|2|4
45.782
5.
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
5
5
1|2|3|5
46.447
Final, Group 2
6.
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
1
3
2|2|4|1
45.339
7.
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
2
2
2|3|P|2
45.658
8.
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
3
1
2|2|3|3
45.350
Final, Group 3
9.
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
1
3|4|1|1
47.229
10.
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
2
2|3|2|2
45.897
11.
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
3
3|4|3|3
46.000
12.
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
4
3|3|2|4
46.584
Final, Group 4
13.
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
1
2|4|3|1
46.629
14.
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
2
1|3|4|2
46.193
15.
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
3
3|4|4|3
46.985
Final, Group 5
16.
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
1
4|1|1
47.093
17.
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
2
3|1|2
48.163
18.
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
3
4|2|3
48.219
19.
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
4
3|1|4
48.230
20.
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
5
5|2|5
50.339
Final, Group 6
21.
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
1
4|2|1
49.139
22.
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
2
5|3|2
51.758
23.
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
3
5|3|3
54.234
24.
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
4
5|4|4
57.224
25.
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
DNF
4|3|NF
51.901
Final, Group 7
26.
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
1
4|4|1
47.103
27.
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2
4|5|2
50.025
28.
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
3
5|4|3
56.092
Semi Final, Group 1
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
YC
2|2|YC
46.020
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters