Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
155
Ilyas KARADAG
PAL
52.975
2.
6
85
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
54.918
3.
3
64
GONDA Gergo
JSE
56.987
4.
2
59
BALAZS Levente
JSE
57.136
5.
1
5
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
1:06.270
4
22
Frantisek MUCHKA
KSB
DNS
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
149
Yusuf Can BOZDAG
TUR
55.075
2.
5
10
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
55.155
3.
4
62
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
1:03.101
4.
6
19
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1:05.390
5.
3
86
TÓTH Zoltán
TDKE
1:09.970
6.
2
66
BOROS Bence
JSE
1:14.767
Final 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 15, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
19
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
56.603
2
2.
1
59
BALAZS Levente
JSE
57.217
1
3.
4
86
TÓTH Zoltán
TDKE
1:08.667
4.
3
5
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
1:08.692
5.
5
66
BOROS Bence
JSE
1:09.323
Race 17, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
155
Ilyas KARADAG
PAL
52.597
34
2.
3
149
Yusuf Can BOZDAG
TUR
52.748
21
3.
2
85
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
53.210
13
4.
4
10
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
54.442
8
5.
5
64
GONDA Gergo
JSE
57.881
5
6.
6
62
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
1:00.200
3
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
155
Ilyas KARADAG
PAL
1
34
1|1
52.597
2.
149
Yusuf Can BOZDAG
TUR
2
21
1|2
52.748
3.
85
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
3
13
2|3
53.210
4.
10
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
4
8
2|4
54.442
5.
64
GONDA Gergo
JSE
5
5
3|5
56.987
6.
62
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
6
3
3|6
1:00.200
Final, Group 2
7.
19
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1
2
4|1
56.603
8.
59
BALAZS Levente
JSE
2
1
4|2
57.136
9.
86
TÓTH Zoltán
TDKE
3
5|3
1:08.667
10.
5
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
4
5|4
1:06.270
11.
66
BOROS Bence
JSE
5
6|5
1:09.323
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters