Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 162, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Emil KOCH  EVD1:38.340Q
2.241 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:38.726 
3.439 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:38.818
4.332 David HUBER  ECK1:39.010
 Race 163, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:36.698Q
2.152 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:38.267 
3.353 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:40.528
4.433 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO1:42.468
 Race 164, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.455 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:35.190Q
2.129 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB1:38.042
3.235 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:39.064
4.334 Louis ROSS  ETR1:40.690
 Race 165, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:37.152Q
2.445 Jason WILTING  NSV1:37.306 
3.336 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:37.678
4.149 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:42.582
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 166, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.556 Leon VISSER  SVU1:36.843Q
2.260 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:37.318 
3.447 Linus August RISNES  OSK1:38.374
4.350 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES-    ADV
146 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKP
 Race 167, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:36.653Q
2.261 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:36.693
3.338 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:36.995
4.548 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:38.147
5.454 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG-    
 Race 168, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:32.984Q
2.330 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:33.071
3.558 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:33.332
4.231 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:33.462
5.462 Simon BASTIER  USO1:33.574


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports