Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior Challenge
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
 Race 214, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.522 Gabriel VOLET  FRA1:28.861Q
2.244 Mans BOSKAMP  NED1:29.393Q
3.137 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN1:34.891 
4.327 Theo COLLINS  GBR1:55.388
445 Chris BRIJDER  NEDP
 Race 215, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED1:35.404Q
2.158 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA1:35.578Q
3.442 Brian BOER  NED1:35.706 
4.530 Samuel FÜSSINGER  GER1:38.516
5.221 Warre NOIRON  BEL-    
 Race 216, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Jari VAN POLEN  NED1:33.962Q
2.223 Etienne BASTIER  FRA1:34.070Q
3.4120 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:34.872 
4.332 Clemens PFROPPER  GER-    
557 Henk VAN ATTEN  NEDP
 Race 217, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:38.224Q
2.424 Noah BUFFET  FRA1:38.270Q
3.2117 Jeroen WILHELM  NED1:38.546 
4.528 Till SCHÄFER  GER1:45.450
346 Ted DALRYMPLE  NEDYC
 Race 218, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:32.303Q
2.450 Daan KOS  NED1:32.359Q
3.543 Niels BERGSMA  NED1:32.459
4.126 Louis MOUHOT  FRA1:33.439
5.336 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1:38.041
 Race 219, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Jenning DE BOO  NED1:35.078Q
2.535 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:35.355Q
3.239 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:35.533 
4.448 Thijmen KOESTAL  NED1:36.223
5.333 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:36.958
 Race 220, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5118 Idse VAN BENTHUM  NED1:35.096Q
2.260 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:35.429Q
3.1119 Steijn KOOPS  NED1:35.621 
4.325 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  FRA1:35.859
5.490 Brandon JAHN  GER1:39.057


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV