Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior Challenge
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 230, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
48
Thijmen KOESTAL
NED
1:46.228
Q
2.
5
21
Warre NOIRON
BEL
1:46.413
3.
2
25
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
FRA
1:46.712
ADV
4.
4
90
Brandon JAHN
GER
-
1
120
Enzo PROOST
BEL
P
Race 231, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Steijn KOOPS
NED
1:34.561
Q
2.
3
27
Theo COLLINS
GBR
1:34.895
ADV
3.
4
32
Clemens PFROPPER
GER
1:35.552
2
42
Brian BOER
NED
P
Race 232, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
45
Chris BRIJDER
NED
1:30.132
Q
2.
3
36
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
HUN
1:30.514
3.
4
30
Samuel FÜSSINGER
GER
1:31.148
4.
1
26
Louis MOUHOT
FRA
1:31.258
5.
2
37
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
HUN
1:33.741
Race 233, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
117
Jeroen WILHELM
NED
1:37.037
Q
2.
1
39
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
ITA
1:37.081
3.
4
28
Till SCHÄFER
GER
1:42.213
4.
2
33
Lukas KOBUCH
GER
-
ADV
5
57
Henk VAN ATTEN
NED
YC
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 234, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
41
Lorenzo PREVITALI
ITA
1:30.592
Q
2.
3
118
Idse VAN BENTHUM
NED
1:30.664
3.
1
44
Mans BOSKAMP
NED
1:31.128
4.
4
35
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
1:31.756
5.
5
24
Noah BUFFET
FRA
1:32.402
Race 235, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Daan KOS
NED
1:29.806
Q
2.
2
43
Niels BERGSMA
NED
1:30.728
3.
3
55
Jari VAN POLEN
NED
1:30.776
4.
4
23
Etienne BASTIER
FRA
1:32.013
5
47
Jenning DE BOO
NED
P
Race 236, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Gabriel VOLET
FRA
1:28.869
Q
2.
2
54
Bas VAN DER VALK
NED
1:29.452
3.
3
60
Davide OSS CHEMPER
ITA
1:29.484
4.
5
34
MAJOR Dominik
HUN
1:31.388
4
58
Alessandro LOREGGIA
ITA
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters