Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior Challenge
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 230, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.348 Thijmen KOESTAL  NED1:46.228Q
2.521 Warre NOIRON  BEL1:46.413 
3.225 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  FRA1:46.712ADV
4.490 Brandon JAHN  GER-    
1120 Enzo PROOST  BELP
 Race 231, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Steijn KOOPS  NED1:34.561Q
2.327 Theo COLLINS  GBR1:34.895ADV
3.432 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:35.552
242 Brian BOER  NEDP
 Race 232, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.545 Chris BRIJDER  NED1:30.132Q
2.336 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1:30.514 
3.430 Samuel FÜSSINGER  GER1:31.148
4.126 Louis MOUHOT  FRA1:31.258
5.237 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN1:33.741
 Race 233, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3117 Jeroen WILHELM  NED1:37.037Q
2.139 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:37.081
3.428 Till SCHÄFER  GER1:42.213
4.233 Lukas KOBUCH  GER-    ADV
557 Henk VAN ATTEN  NEDYC
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 234, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:30.592Q
2.3118 Idse VAN BENTHUM  NED1:30.664
3.144 Mans BOSKAMP  NED1:31.128
4.435 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:31.756
5.524 Noah BUFFET  FRA1:32.402
 Race 235, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Daan KOS  NED1:29.806Q
2.243 Niels BERGSMA  NED1:30.728 
3.355 Jari VAN POLEN  NED1:30.776
4.423 Etienne BASTIER  FRA1:32.013
547 Jenning DE BOO  NEDP
 Race 236, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Gabriel VOLET  FRA1:28.869Q
2.254 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED1:29.452
3.360 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:29.484
4.534 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:31.388
458 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer