Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:21.982Q
2.2198 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:22.604Q
3.3112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:22.738
4.479 Samuel F√úSSINGER  GER2:25.863
5.54 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR2:30.512
 Race 61, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:24.184Q
2.243 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:24.336Q
3.4185 Chris BARTELS  STB2:24.687
4.3189 Enzo PROOST  STKG2:25.390
5.5226 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:39.808
 Race 62, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2188 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG2:26.913Q
2.4225 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:28.163Q
3.5136 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK2:29.049
4.1182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB-    ADV
3124 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZP
 Race 63, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Daan KOS  STB2:16.207Q
2.2157 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:16.423Q
3.452 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:17.031
4.3190 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:19.396
5.5125 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ2:36.493
 Race 64, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:29.777Q
2.1150 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:29.969Q
3.3183 Milan SCHENK  STB2:30.557
4.4114 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL2:31.005
5.5174 Vid GAL  SLO2:39.299
 Race 65, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:53.799Q
2.13 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:54.162Q
3.3184 Brian BOER  STB2:54.236
4.480 Clemens PFROPPER  GER2:54.586


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports