Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP2:30.915Q
2.3211 Niels BERGSMA  TRL2:31.159Q
3.2200 Leon VISSER  SVU2:31.299
4.571 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC2:38.581
5.455 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-    
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES2:30.591Q
2.399 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN2:30.893Q
3.4213 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL2:32.177
4.284 Brandon JAHN  GER2:33.135
5.570 WU Jia Wei David  FTC-    
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:35.753Q
2.26 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:37.814Q
3.4100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN2:38.342
4.3212 Noah VAN RIET  TRL2:39.693
5.554 Louis ROSS  ETR2:44.146
6.6138 OLTI Miklos  MTK2:46.441
 Race 17, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN2:33.442Q
2.3201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU2:33.856Q
3.285 Lukas KOBUCH  GER2:34.954
4.58 Davide FAIFER  BOR2:38.664
5.445 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:56.116
 Race 18, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV2:29.952Q
2.2131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA2:30.190Q
3.5228 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:30.898
4.386 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER2:32.701
5.4191 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG-    
 Race 19, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN2:39.037Q
2.3115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL2:39.834Q
3.2176 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO2:40.602
4.656 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR2:54.356
5.4161 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES3:04.529
57 Daniele COLA  BORP
 Race 20, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2162 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:33.662Q
2.3192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG2:34.119Q
3.4137 IMRE Patrik  MTK2:34.533
4.5116 Sarp VISSER  IHCL2:35.952
5.69 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR2:36.160
6.1158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT2:38.314


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport