Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Semi Final 777 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 129, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Serena COLA  BOR1:32.678Q
2.435 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:33.796Q
3.236 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:34.329 
4.3169 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:34.591
5.540 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:39.480
 Race 130, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:25.810Q
2.234 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:30.452Q
3.337 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:36.670 
4.441 Serena BONETTI  BOR1:43.874
5.539 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:45.026
 Race 131, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:31.945Q
2.3187 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:32.069Q
3.2235 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:32.309
4.438 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:44.271
5.5122 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:46.118
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 132, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 AMSCHL Kira  HUN1:16.496Q
2.6110 MOLNAR Reka  HUN1:17.642Q
3.376 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:17.808Q
4.530 Giulia OCCHI  BOR1:19.419 
5.2142 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:22.570
6.7153 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:23.296
7.4168 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:24.410
 Race 133, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:20.200Q
2.3155 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:20.377Q
3.677 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:20.459Q
4.578 NAGY Reka  FTC1:20.603
5.4234 Viola COMBA  VGT1:20.760
6.129 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:20.971
7.733 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:24.574


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers