Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TRAINING COMPETITION KTT - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29 January 2022
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie B
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
Race 18, Groep 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
40
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
45.450
Q
2.
4
187
Femke DE BOER
TRL
45.664
3.
1
37
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
45.770
4.
2
136
Suze KINGMA
TRL
46.492
5
112
Bibi ARTS
STB
DNS
Race 19, Groep 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
45.749
Q
2.
3
50
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
YVZ
46.885
3.
5
30
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
48.363
4.
4
170
Valerie AARTS
IHCL
48.409
5.
2
173
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
-
Race 20, Groep 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Pepijn KOESTAL
YVZ
44.988
Q
2.
4
93
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
45.246
3.
2
74
Nick ENDEVELD
YVZ
45.362
4.
3
49
Thijmen KOESTAL
YVZ
46.396
Finale 500 meter Divisie B
Race 28, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Thijmen KOESTAL
YVZ
46.379
2
2.
2
136
Suze KINGMA
TRL
48.038
1
3.
5
173
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
48.090
4.
4
170
Valerie AARTS
IHCL
48.273
5.
3
30
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
48.513
Race 29, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Nick ENDEVELD
YVZ
45.606
15
2.
2
187
Femke DE BOER
TRL
45.696
10
3.
3
37
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
45.820
5
4.
4
50
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
YVZ
45.928
3
Race 30, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Pepijn KOESTAL
YVZ
44.391
100
2.
4
4
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
44.415
65
3.
2
93
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
58.844
40
3
40
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
P
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
47
Pepijn KOESTAL
YVZ
1
100
1|1
44.391
2.
4
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
2
65
1|2
44.415
3.
93
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
3
40
2|3
45.246
4.
40
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
P
1|P
45.450
Finale, Groep 2
5.
74
Nick ENDEVELD
YVZ
1
15
3|1
45.362
6.
187
Femke DE BOER
TRL
2
10
2|2
45.664
7.
37
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
3
5
3|3
45.770
8.
50
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
YVZ
4
3
2|4
45.928
Finale, Groep 3
9.
49
Thijmen KOESTAL
YVZ
1
2
4|1
46.379
10.
136
Suze KINGMA
TRL
2
1
4|2
46.492
11.
173
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
3
5|3
48.090
12.
170
Valerie AARTS
IHCL
4
4|4
48.273
13.
30
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
5
3|5
48.363
Halve Finales, Groep 1
14.
112
Bibi ARTS
STB
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters