Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
REGIOCOMPETITIE NOORD-OOST NR 2 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 13 February 2022
Finale 333 meter Divisie B
Race 40, Groep 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
152
Niels EVERTS
SCT
39.831
2.
2
64
Jurjen KRAMER
TRL
40.291
Race 41, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
204
Jasmijn WESTRA
STG
42.007
2.
3
80
Jochem STELLINGWERF
TRL
42.111
3.
2
59
Watse WESTRA
TRL
42.178
4.
4
66
Dautsen VAN DER MEER
TRL
42.554
5.
5
96
Nynke KROL
TRL
44.701
Race 42, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
148
Sigrid VAN ES
SCT
39.164
2.
1
93
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
39.264
3.
3
153
Rick VAN DE POL
SCT
39.426
4.
5
98
Lyncke KLAVER
TRL
40.350
5.
4
248
Zoè DE ESCH
STG
40.522
Distance Classification 333 meter Divisie B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
163
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
1
34
1|1|1
38.522
2.
97
Kailey VAN DER VEEN
TRL
2
21
2|3|2
39.134
3.
178
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
3
13
1|2|3
39.459
4.
174
Thomas KRAMER
SCT
4
8
1|1|4
37.748
5.
173
Lieuwe KRAMER
SCT
5
5
2|2|5
39.006
Finale, Groep 2
6.
180
Hiske HULZINGA
SCT
1
3
2|3|1
39.916
7.
116
Noortje KAPPERS
SCT
2
2
2|4|2
39.904
8.
78
Ties OVERZET
TRL
3
1
1|5|3
39.522
9.
164
Lysanne VAN DER VAART
SCT
4
2|4|4
40.597
10.
168
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
5
1|5|5
39.754
Finale, Groep 3
11.
148
Sigrid VAN ES
SCT
1
4|1|1
39.164
12.
93
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
2
3|1|2
39.264
13.
153
Rick VAN DE POL
SCT
3
4|2|3
39.426
14.
98
Lyncke KLAVER
TRL
4
3|3|4
40.350
15.
248
Zoè DE ESCH
STG
5
4|2|5
39.946
Finale, Groep 4
16.
204
Jasmijn WESTRA
STG
1
5|4|1
41.244
17.
80
Jochem STELLINGWERF
TRL
2
3|4|2
41.458
18.
59
Watse WESTRA
TRL
3
3|3|3
41.292
19.
66
Dautsen VAN DER MEER
TRL
4
4|5|4
41.920
20.
96
Nynke KROL
TRL
5
4|5|5
44.701
Finale, Groep 5
21.
152
Niels EVERTS
SCT
1
5|6|1
39.831
22.
64
Jurjen KRAMER
TRL
2
3|6|2
40.291
Finale 500 meter Divisie B
Race 43, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
180
Hiske HULZINGA
SCT
58.221
3
2.
1
116
Noortje KAPPERS
SCT
59.411
2
3.
3
78
Ties OVERZET
TRL
59.415
1
4.
4
164
Lysanne VAN DER VAART
SCT
1:01.252
5.
5
168
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
1:21.594
Race 44, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
163
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
56.750
34
2.
4
97
Kailey VAN DER VEEN
TRL
56.816
21
3.
5
178
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
57.152
13
4.
1
174
Thomas KRAMER
SCT
1:06.560
8
5.
3
173
Lieuwe KRAMER
SCT
1:08.140
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters