Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.97 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU7651222:33.974
2.91 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL6997112:29.437
3.45 SOMODI Maja  SZKE3993332:30.404
4.93 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  NED212629152:30.863
5.41 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC15164752:30.594
6.46 SOMOGYI Barbara  FTC112415542:39.116
7.95 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED9186662:35.629
8.157 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV837124212:34.659
9.49 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC73652472:30.416
10.44 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK2258892:31.283
11.141 Svitlana REPETSKA  KHV145251282:32.459
12.43 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE401010202:34.394
13.11 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR41920122:34.269
14.47 SZIGETI Dora  MTK411416112:34.201
15.48 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  FTC451118162:35.564
16.62 DOBRAN Flora  MTK472211142:50.970
17.81 Anna JANSONE  SPARS541613252:38.159
18.133 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA571822172:34.743
19.96 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED602423132:34.606
20.13 Michaela PETROVA  ICP602615192:36.093
21.83 Alina USATOVA  SPARS622019232:39.602
22.113 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRIAS742725222:47.167
23.90 Birgit RADT  DKIJV802127322:35.633
24.115 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRIAS811944182:39.481
25.42 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE846014102:37.977
26.72 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS931352282:37.719
27.136 Damla AKAN  TUR932841242:43.781
28.156 Oleksandra SHAPRAN  KYIV933135272:40.081
29.142 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV933528302:42.353
30.134 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA943429312:40.297
31.135 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK952317552:39.645
32.137 Aybuke HAN  TUR963040262:47.074
33.155 Daria ARTEMENKO  KYIV1013331372:42.014
34.154 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV1042921542:39.655
35.29 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1133633442:39.749
36.123 Dina SPAN  CEL1144436342:49.330
37.87 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC1175826332:46.618
38.70 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1204037432:45.797
39.119 Nora BARTA  ISK1215332362:43.742
40.28 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1233850352:41.348
41.69 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1244738392:44.234
42.138 Melike SELEN  TUR1264255292:46.493
43.161 Mijntje DE JONG  NED1284930492:46.589
44.121 Sarlota GAL  ISK1304134552:56.515
45.132 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ13217572:39.211
46.68 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1324539482:46.283
47.32 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1345442382:44.953
48.94 Robin KEPPELS  NED1343945502:43.424
49.114 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRIAS1353756422:41.264
50.80 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1395048412:48.569
51.67 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1404643512:49.249
52.92 Valerie AARTS  NED1425151402:35.591
53.120 Biborka FARKAS  ISK1464846523:00.803
54.82 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS15032592:49.473
55.122 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL1515747472:55.093
56.30 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH1535553452:50.204
57.31 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1585649532:52.032
58.20 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1595954462:49.149
59.71 Ance KUCINA  JLSS16043572:51.250
60.112 Sinne BROUWERS  TRIAS16952582:40.490
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo