Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
Overall Classification JUNIOR WOMEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
97
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
76
5
1
2
2
2:33.974
2.
91
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
69
9
7
1
1
2:29.437
3.
45
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
39
9
3
3
3
2:30.404
4.
93
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
NED
21
26
2
9
15
2:30.863
5.
41
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
15
16
4
7
5
2:30.594
6.
46
SOMOGYI Barbara
FTC
11
24
15
5
4
2:39.116
7.
95
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
NED
9
18
6
6
6
2:35.629
8.
157
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KYIV
8
37
12
4
21
2:34.659
9.
49
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
7
36
5
24
7
2:30.416
10.
44
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
2
25
8
8
9
2:31.283
11.
141
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
1
45
25
12
8
2:32.459
12.
43
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
40
10
10
20
2:34.394
13.
11
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
41
9
20
12
2:34.269
14.
47
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
41
14
16
11
2:34.201
15.
48
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
FTC
45
11
18
16
2:35.564
16.
62
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
47
22
11
14
2:50.970
17.
81
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
54
16
13
25
2:38.159
18.
133
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
57
18
22
17
2:34.743
19.
96
Kiek STRAATHOF
NED
60
24
23
13
2:34.606
20.
13
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
60
26
15
19
2:36.093
21.
83
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
62
20
19
23
2:39.602
22.
113
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRIAS
74
27
25
22
2:47.167
23.
90
Birgit RADT
DKIJV
80
21
27
32
2:35.633
24.
115
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRIAS
81
19
44
18
2:39.481
25.
42
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
84
60
14
10
2:37.977
26.
72
Patricija SNIKERE
JLSS
93
13
52
28
2:37.719
27.
136
Damla AKAN
TUR
93
28
41
24
2:43.781
28.
156
Oleksandra SHAPRAN
KYIV
93
31
35
27
2:40.081
29.
142
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
93
35
28
30
2:42.353
30.
134
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
94
34
29
31
2:40.297
31.
135
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
95
23
17
55
2:39.645
32.
137
Aybuke HAN
TUR
96
30
40
26
2:47.074
33.
155
Daria ARTEMENKO
KYIV
101
33
31
37
2:42.014
34.
154
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
104
29
21
54
2:39.655
35.
29
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
113
36
33
44
2:39.749
36.
123
Dina SPAN
CEL
114
44
36
34
2:49.330
37.
87
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
VMSC
117
58
26
33
2:46.618
38.
70
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
120
40
37
43
2:45.797
39.
119
Nora BARTA
ISK
121
53
32
36
2:43.742
40.
28
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
123
38
50
35
2:41.348
41.
69
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
124
47
38
39
2:44.234
42.
138
Melike SELEN
TUR
126
42
55
29
2:46.493
43.
161
Mijntje DE JONG
NED
128
49
30
49
2:46.589
44.
121
Sarlota GAL
ISK
130
41
34
55
2:56.515
45.
132
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
132
17
57
2:39.211
46.
68
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
132
45
39
48
2:46.283
47.
32
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
134
54
42
38
2:44.953
48.
94
Robin KEPPELS
NED
134
39
45
50
2:43.424
49.
114
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
TRIAS
135
37
56
42
2:41.264
50.
80
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
139
50
48
41
2:48.569
51.
67
Valerija BAKAJA
JLSS
140
46
43
51
2:49.249
52.
92
Valerie AARTS
NED
142
51
51
40
2:35.591
53.
120
Biborka FARKAS
ISK
146
48
46
52
3:00.803
54.
82
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
150
32
59
2:49.473
55.
122
Ursa ERJAVEC
CEL
151
57
47
47
2:55.093
56.
30
Karin MANYCHOVA
NACH
153
55
53
45
2:50.204
57.
31
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
158
56
49
53
2:52.032
58.
20
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
159
59
54
46
2:49.149
59.
71
Ance KUCINA
JLSS
160
43
57
2:51.250
60.
112
Sinne BROUWERS
TRIAS
169
52
58
2:40.490
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters