Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 143, Group 4     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRIAS48.945 
2.128 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ49.742
3.220 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEORP
4138 Melike SELEN  TURP
 Race 144, Group 4     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.492 Valerie AARTS  NED50.691 
2.580 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS50.756
3.230 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH51.385
4.131 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1:13.113ADV
372 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSSP
 Race 145, Group 4     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS49.798 
2.167 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS50.012
3.394 Robin KEPPELS  NED50.154
4.4122 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL54.110
 Race 146, Group 4     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Dina SPAN  CEL48.943 
2.2137 Aybuke HAN  TUR49.218
3.4120 Biborka FARKAS  ISK51.822
3114 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRIASDNS
 Race 147, Group 4     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ49.625 
2.3121 Sarlota GAL  ISK49.996
3.468 Paula EKERTE  JLSS52.281
1136 Damla AKAN  TURP
 Race 148, Group 4     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3119 Nora BARTA  ISK49.355 
2.1156 Oleksandra SHAPRAN  KYIV49.629
3.469 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS49.852
232 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZP
 Race 149, Group 4     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Birgit RADT  DKIJV49.238 
2.387 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC49.346
3.1134 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA49.547
4.4161 Mijntje DE JONG  NED49.725
 Race 150, Group 4     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC46.647 
2.4113 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRIAS48.184
3.2155 Daria ARTEMENKO  KYIV48.300
4.3142 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV48.396
 Race 159, Group 3     (9 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK47.512 
2.283 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.125
3.411 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR58.176
4.3133 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA58.981
 Race 160, Group 3     (10 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE47.494 
2.447 SZIGETI Dora  MTK47.583
3.3154 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV47.675
4.296 Kiek STRAATHOF  NEDP
 Race 163, Group 2     (11 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE47.383 
2.262 DOBRAN Flora  MTK47.516
3.313 Michaela PETROVA  ICP48.382
 Race 164, Group 2     (12 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK47.091 
2.2141 Svitlana REPETSKA  KHV47.692
3.381 Anna JANSONE  SPARSP
448 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  FTCP
 Race 167, Group 1     (13 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU45.843 
2.246 SOMOGYI Barbara  FTC46.096
3.395 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED46.150
4.441 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC46.290
 Race 168, Group 1     (14 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL44.869 
2.4157 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV46.899
3.345 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:03.976ADV
293 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  NEDP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers