Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Quarter Final 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 239, Group 2     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Melike SELEN  TUR1:45.190 
2.3119 Nora BARTA  ISK1:45.313
3.4161 Mijntje DE JONG  NED1:45.367
4.270 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:45.403
 Race 240, Group 2     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS1:43.755 
2.3123 Dina SPAN  CEL1:44.988
3.432 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1:45.064
4.2114 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRIAS1:45.270
 Race 241, Group 2     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:44.706 
2.428 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:44.865
3.192 Valerie AARTS  NED2:13.347
394 Robin KEPPELS  NEDP
 Race 242, Group 2     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Damla AKAN  TUR1:44.476 
2.3142 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:44.666
3.229 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:45.299
4.4122 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL1:54.900
 Race 243, Group 2     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5157 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV1:39.823 
2.413 Michaela PETROVA  ICP1:41.295
3.269 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:45.182
4.1121 Sarlota GAL  ISK2:07.067
3154 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIVP
 Race 244, Group 2     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2113 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRIAS1:43.581 
2.190 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:43.702
3.3137 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:43.834
4.480 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:46.054
5.567 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:47.274
 Race 245, Group 2     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:42.476 
2.4134 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1:43.900
3.1155 Daria ARTEMENKO  KYIV1:44.083
4.330 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH1:49.784
5.531 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP2:00.388
 Race 246, Group 2     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2156 Oleksandra SHAPRAN  KYIV1:48.317 
2.187 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC1:48.361
3.420 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:52.402
4.368 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:54.613
5.5120 Biborka FARKAS  ISK2:03.692
 Race 255, Group 1     (9 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:41.449 
2.593 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  NED1:41.535
3.211 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR1:42.790
4.1141 Svitlana REPETSKA  KHV1:42.851
5.496 Kiek STRAATHOF  NEDP
 Race 256, Group 1     (10 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED1:38.912 
2.341 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC1:39.029
3.462 DOBRAN Flora  MTK1:39.181
4.543 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:40.851
5.247 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:41.022
 Race 257, Group 1     (11 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:36.598 
2.597 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:36.829
3.4135 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1:38.645
4.2115 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRIAS1:38.797
5.344 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK1:39.872
 Race 258, Group 1     (12 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.549 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:37.740 
2.146 SOMOGYI Barbara  FTC1:37.786
3.442 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE1:39.030
4.248 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  FTC1:41.191
5.3133 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:41.652


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro