Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 304, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5161 Mijntje DE JONG  NED2:00.784 
2.294 Robin KEPPELS  NED2:00.815
3.467 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS2:01.610
4.3120 Biborka FARKAS  ISK2:04.053
5.131 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP2:06.549
 Race 306, Group 10     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH1:53.149 
2.320 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:53.184
3.4122 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL1:53.674
4.168 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:53.701
5121 Sarlota GAL  ISKYC
 Race 308, Group 9     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Valerie AARTS  NED1:41.001 
2.480 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:42.377
3.2114 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRIAS1:42.490
4.570 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:42.821
5.129 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:42.946
 Race 310, Group 8     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:42.397 
2.5119 Nora BARTA  ISK1:42.523
3.1155 Daria ARTEMENKO  KYIV1:42.580
4.232 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1:43.817
5.469 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:43.874
 Race 312, Group 7     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:42.724 
2.2134 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1:43.003
3.590 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:43.079
4.387 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC1:43.174
5.4123 Dina SPAN  CEL1:45.278
 Race 314, Group 6     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2137 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:40.310 
2.1156 Oleksandra SHAPRAN  KYIV1:40.459
3.372 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS1:40.565
4.4138 Melike SELEN  TUR1:41.896
 Race 316, Group 5     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.643 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:36.848 
2.1157 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV1:36.902
3.3113 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRIAS1:38.157
4.583 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:38.284
5.2136 Damla AKAN  TUR1:38.346
481 Anna JANSONE  SPARSP
 Race 318, Group 4     (8 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.448 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  FTC1:40.683 
2.2133 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:41.715
3.3115 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRIAS1:41.787
4.113 Michaela PETROVA  ICP1:42.361
 Race 320, Group 3     (9 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:46.821 
2.111 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR1:46.926
3.496 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED1:48.354
4.362 DOBRAN Flora  MTK1:48.432
5.693 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  NEDP
5135 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRKYC
 Race 322, Group 2     (10 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:38.2802 
2.2141 Svitlana REPETSKA  KHV1:38.5791
3.444 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK1:38.740
4.142 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE2:05.658
 Race 324, Group 1     (11 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:34.79834 
2.497 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:35.33021
3.345 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:36.15113
4.246 SOMOGYI Barbara  FTC1:36.6808
5.541 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC1:36.7755
6.695 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED1:39.2273


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo