Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR MEN
 Race 127, Group 2     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Leon VISSER  SVU44.652 
2.2140 Yusuf Bugra DEMIRTAS  TUR45.386
3.465 OLTI Miklos Gabor  MTK45.515
4.366 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK45.817
 Race 128, Group 2     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2146 Daniil BERGIN  KHV44.632 
2.3147 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHV45.326
3.476 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS45.682
4.177 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS55.660
 Race 129, Group 2     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP44.271 
2.264 IMRE Patrik  MTK44.617
3.3104 Fabian RADT  DKIJV44.732
4.4117 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRIAS45.044
 Race 130, Group 2     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 WU Jia Wei David  FTC43.596 
2.2162 Jonas DE JONG  NED44.497
3.475 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS46.493
4.385 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS50.653
 Race 131, Group 2     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2160 Yaroslav MOROZOV  KYIV45.119 
2.324 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR47.783
3.4124 Vid GAL  CEL48.139
11 Warre NOIRON  BELDNS
 Race 132, Group 2     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP44.705 
2.139 VEGI Daniel  FTC44.707
3.3150 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV46.694
4.486 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS47.263
 Race 133, Group 2     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.556 MAJOR Dominik  FTC43.884 
2.1148 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  KHV44.291
3.258 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK44.427
4.3101 Daniel BROUWER  SVU44.686
5.4118 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRIAS47.174
 Race 134, Group 2     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Jacob OUWENEEL  NED44.932 
2.318 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP48.942
3.117 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP52.284ADV
4149 Bohdan MOSHENSKYI  KHVP
5139 Muhammed Melik CEBENAY  TURP
 Race 135, Group 2     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC45.203 
2.3125 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL45.355
3.59 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG45.487
4.28 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG45.596
5.438 KESZTHELYI David  FTC46.839
 Race 136, Group 2     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT44.496 
2.5116 Noah VAN RIET  TRIAS45.482
3.284 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS45.540
4.319 Assen GYUROV  SCIS46.219
5.425 Martin PRANTL  METEOR48.648
 Race 137, Group 2     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Stan RIJKSEN  NED44.120 
2.599 Mans BOSKAMP  NED44.211
3.233 Matej POPL  BZKP44.769
4.373 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS46.596
5.489 Ernestas CECH  VMSC47.459
 Race 138, Group 2     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  NED43.246 
2.4159 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  KYIV45.436
3.355 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK45.469
4.278 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS45.777
5.588 Danielius CECH  VMSC46.526
 Race 151, Group 1     (13 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Mikita MIHDALIOU  VITOLI42.802 
2.336 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.404
3.4102 Steijn KOOPS  NED43.778
4.253 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTCP
 Race 152, Group 1     (14 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3108 Jari VAN POLEN  NED45.128 
2.151 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  MTK1:02.352ADV
3.252 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:02.718
457 SZILAGYI Abel  MTKP
 Race 153, Group 1     (15 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP42.619 
2.33 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG43.793
3.2109 Jeroen WILHELM  NED44.068
4.474 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS44.623
 Race 154, Group 1     (16 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE42.722 
2.2107 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT43.274
3.32 Enzo PROOST  BEL43.365
4.4127 Luka JASIC  SRB44.895


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec