Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-1 - Montreal, Canada - 28-30 October 2022
 
Heats 1000 m (2) Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 61     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 PARK Jiwon  KOR1:24.636Q
2.6 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:24.807Q
3.14 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:24.840
4.182 Daniel YOON  USA1:25.859
 Race 62     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Friso EMONS  NED1:25.566Q
2.85 Andrew HEO  USA1:25.655Q
3.144 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN1:26.006
4.62 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:26.966
5.141 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:27.744
 Race 63     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Pascal DION  CAN1:27.262Q
2.87 LI Wenlong  CHN1:27.357Q
3.177 Neithan THOMAS  POL1:27.794
4.140 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL1:28.241
5.121 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:30.148
 Race 64     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.69 Maxime LAOUN  CAN1:26.691Q
2.78 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:26.736Q
3.10 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:26.780
4.152 LIU Guanyi  CHN1:26.794
 Race 65     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 HONG Kyunghwan  KOR1:25.077Q
2.59 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:25.170Q
3.153 Peter RICHES  GBR1:27.006
4.38 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO1:29.241
5.181 Chia-Wei TSAI  TPE1:32.527
 Race 66     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Brendan COREY  AUS1:27.274Q
2.117 Jun-Peng SU  TPE1:28.024Q
3.156 Theo COLLINS  GBR1:28.091
4.178 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL1:29.331
5.123 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:33.190
 Race 67     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 LIN Xiaojun  CHN1:28.901Q
2.159 Dan IWASA  JPN1:28.925Q
3.11 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:29.512ADV
4.126 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:29.755
82 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZP
 Race 68     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:26.777Q
2.160 Kosei HAYASHI  JPN1:26.822Q
3.173 Bram STEENAART  NED1:27.026
4.65 Niall TREACY  GBR1:27.082
5.44 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL1:28.768
 Race 69     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 KIM Taesung  KOR1:25.909Q
2.4 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:25.980Q
3.132 Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA1:26.095
4.22 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:30.026


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton