Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-1 - Montreal, Canada - 28-30 October 2022
 
Quarterfinals 2000 m Relay Mixed
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 29     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 NETHERLANDS  NED2:39.123Q
 3Xandra VELZEBOER
 35Suzanne SCHULTING
 58Jens VAN 'T WOUT
 172Teun BOER
2.23 JAPAN  JPN2:46.702Q
 62Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 64Ami HIRAI
 73Moemi KIKUCHI
 84Shogo MIYATA
3.24 POLAND  POL3:03.083
 11Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 19Kamila STORMOWSKA
 90Diane SELLIER
 94Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
 Race 30     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 BELGIUM  BEL2:41.909Q
 4Stijn DESMET
 17Hanne DESMET
 30Ward PÉTRÉ
 79Tineke DEN DULK
2.26 CHINA  CHN2:42.169Q
 55ZHANG Chutong
 87LI Wenlong
 119WANG Ye
 148LIN Xiaojun
3.27 UNITED PEN  USA2:42.317
 38Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
 54Corinne STODDARD
 85Andrew HEO
 185Marcus HOWARD
 Race 31     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 KOREA  KOR2:40.545Q
 8SHIM Suk Hee
 133LEE So-Youn
 166HONG Kyunghwan
 167PARK Jiwon
2.29 ITALY  ITA2:44.445Q
 14Luca SPECHENHAUSER
 15Arianna VALCEPINA
 72Arianna SIGHEL
 78Andrea CASSINELLI
3.30 GREAT PEN  GBR2:49.056
 28Holly HOYLAND
 65Niall TREACY
 124Charlotte HAYWARD
 157Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
4.31 BULGARIA  BUL2:57.417
 16Katrin MANOILOVA
 32Michaela PETROVA
 44Ivan DONCHEV
 143Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
 Race 32     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 CANADA  CAN2:43.088Q
 2Pascal DION
 12Steven DUBOIS
 115Rikki DOAK
 117Claudia GAGNON
2.33 FRANCE  FRA2:45.567Q
 5Quentin FERCOQ
 11Sébastien LEPAPE
 26Gwendoline DAUDET
 102Cloé OLLIVIER
3.34 CROATIA  CRO2:48.683
 24Martin KOLENC
 25Valentina ASCIC
 38Ivan MARTINIC
 80Maja IVANDIC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports