Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-2 - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 4-6 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 60     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Friso EMONS  NED1:23.923Q
2.65 Niall TREACY  GBR1:24.379Q
3.181 Yu-Chuan CHANG  TPE1:27.828
4.188 Steavanus WIHARDJA  INA1:28.057
177 Neithan THOMAS  POLDNS
 Race 61     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:23.596Q
2.59 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:23.810Q
3.29 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:24.121
180 Chia-Wei TSAI  TPEDNS
44 Ivan DONCHEV  BULDNS
 Race 62     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 LEE Donghyun  KOR1:22.386Q
2.82 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ1:22.458Q
3.186 Ryan SHANE  USA1:25.849
4.157 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR1:29.234
5.7 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT-    
 Race 63     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 HONG Kyunghwan  KOR1:23.890Q
2.10 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:24.007Q
3.158 Kiichi SHIGEHIRO  JPN1:24.705
4.156 Theo COLLINS  GBR1:24.834
5.191 Ong RYO  SGP1:27.388
 Race 64     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.64 Brandon KIM  USA1:24.509Q
2.144 FĂ©lix ROUSSEL  CAN1:25.290Q
3.101 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS1:29.140
4.187 Lucas Henry KOO  BRA1:31.395
5.14 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA-    
 Race 65     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Kay HUISMAN  NED1:25.270Q
2.134 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:25.333Q
3.109 Tawan THOMAS  FRA1:25.768
4.2 Pascal DION  CAN1:52.937
5.151 WANG Qizhi  CHN2:05.318
 Race 66     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 PARK Jiwon  KOR1:24.500Q
2.84 Shogo MIYATA  JPN1:24.746Q
3.126 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:26.645
4.121 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:29.356
 Race 67     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Kosei HAYASHI  JPN1:25.070Q
2.89 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:25.126Q
3.69 Maxime LAOUN  CAN1:25.468
4.43 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:26.101
5.142 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL1:28.903
 Race 68     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:26.055Q
2.13 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:26.147Q
3.132 Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA1:26.868ADV
4.176 Peter Joseph GROSECLOSE  PHI1:29.278
87 LI Wenlong  CHNP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro