Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 3-5 February 2023
Quarterfinals 1500 m (2) Women
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 19 skaters)
Race 82 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
38
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
USA
2:38.762
Q
2.
49
Selma POUTSMA
NED
2:38.951
Q
3.
90
Lisa ECKSTEIN
GER
2:41.099
4.
99
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
3:02.785
24
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
P
Race 83 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
135
KIM Geonhee
KOR
2:24.637
Q
2.
134
KIM Gilli
KOR
2:24.783
Q
3.
77
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
2:25.979
q
4.
105
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
2:26.138
5.
138
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
2:32.654
Race 84 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
117
Claudia GAGNON
CAN
2:44.737
Q
2.
136
Michelle VELZEBOER
NED
2:44.855
Q
3.
64
Ami HIRAI
JPN
2:44.971
4.
127
Aoi WATANABE
JPN
2:45.094
5.
104
Ching Yan LAM
HKG
2:48.610
6.
106
Diana MYKHALCHUK
UKR
2:50.968
Race 85 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
17
Hanne DESMET
BEL
2:25.247
Q
2.
122
GONG Li
CHN
2:25.912
Q
3.
116
Renee Marie STEENGE
CAN
2:26.752
q
4.
16
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
2:27.186
5.
88
Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
KAZ
2:28.295
6.
153
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
UKR
2:32.897
Race 86 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
SHIM Suk Hee
KOR
2:26.905
Q
2.
13
Rianne DE VRIES
NED
2:27.140
Q
3.
60
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
2:27.177
q
4.
139
Kamryn LUTE
USA
2:30.380
5.
159
Svea ROTHE
GER
2:32.571
6.
80
Maja IVANDIC
CRO
2:33.985
Race 87 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
74
XU Aili
CHN
2:27.585
Q
2.
70
ZANG Yize
CHN
2:27.598
Q
3.
56
Danaé BLAIS
CAN
2:27.680
q
4.
102
Cloé OLLIVIER
FRA
2:27.773
5.
26
Gwendoline DAUDET
FRA
2:28.739
6.
51
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
2:33.957
Race 88 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
10
Anna SEIDEL
GER
2:31.764
Q
2.
66
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
2:31.980
Q
3.
140
Chiara BETTI
ITA
2:32.034
q
4.
101
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:32.196
5.
141
Alina AZHGALIYEVA
KAZ
2:37.365
6.
30
Svitlana REPETSKA
UKR
2:40.208
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters