Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
Final 777 meter Women Junior D
Race 21, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:26.750
2.
2
14
Greta HÄUPL
ETR
1:26.830
3.
7
67
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
1:27.367
4.
5
47
Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
IJA
1:27.871
5.
6
52
Sarka SEJPALOVA
KSB
1:32.416
6.
4
128
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
2:03.693
7.
3
15
Amelie LANG
ETR
P
Race 22, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
1:25.803
2.
5
50
Laura NEVRELOVA
KSB
1:26.609
3.
4
101
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
1:27.083
4.
1
26
Carlotta GROSSMANN
EVD
1:27.479
5.
3
39
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
1:27.495
6.
6
65
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
1:27.663
Race 23, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:19.442
2.
2
109
Kailey VAN DER VEEN
TRL
1:22.283
3.
6
66
Sigrid VAN ES
SCT
1:23.462
4.
5
38
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:23.736
5.
3
95
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
1:23.960
6.
4
27
Sarah MORCHE
EVD
1:24.103
Race 24, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
3
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
1:19.921
2.
5
64
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
1:20.070
3.
1
98
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
1:23.454
4.
4
51
Julie PNOVSKA
KSB
1:24.604
5.
2
121
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
1:24.664
6.
3
76
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:26.627
Final 1000 meter Women Junior D
Race 25, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
75
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1:45.492
2
2.
5
108
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
1:45.916
1
3.
2
63
Esther DROST
SCT
1:46.129
4.
1
107
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
1:46.149
5.
4
25
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
1:48.055
6.
3
37
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
1:48.131
Race 26, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
62
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
1:42.722
34
2.
6
104
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
1:42.922
21
3.
3
106
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
1:43.092
13
4.
4
100
Femke VENEMA
SVU
1:44.738
8
5.
1
48
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
1:50.434
5
6.
5
105
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
DNF
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters