Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women AB
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, A
1.51 Angel DALEMAN  KTTN1341|1|1|11:34.000
2.27 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST2211|1|2|21:34.043
3.68 Zoë Florence DELTRAP  KTTZW3131|1|1|31:34.441
4.156 Berenice COMBY  USO483|1|1|2|41:34.512
5.52 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN552|1|2|3|51:34.135
  Final, B
6.6 Viola SIMONINI  BOR131|2|3|11:34.649
7.40 Margherita BETTI  FGP222|1|2|4|21:35.502
8.7 Federica COLA  BOR312|1|3|4|31:35.834
9.70 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW42|1|5|5|41:36.888
10.10 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR53|2|2|5|51:37.760
  Quarter Finals, ..
11.141 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK31|31:36.805
12.113 Svitlana REPETSKA  RTCM31|31:38.507
13.71 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW33|3|31:37.807
14.168 Svea ROTHE  GER41|41:37.246
15.31 Katharina ULRICH  GER42|1|41:37.277
16.8 Sara MERAZZI  BOR45|1|41:37.064
17.121 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT45|2|41:38.208
18.53 Suze KINGMA  KTTN53|51:38.169
19.28 Lola SUPIOT  CST53|51:38.428
20.54 Sinne BROUWERS  KTTN55|51:41.764
21.166 Myeongbi JUNG  GERP1|P1:38.176
  RFq, RF1
22.129 Sophie WIBMER  SLI14|2|11:39.689
23.152 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP23|2|21:39.978
24.72 Birgit RADT  KTTZW34|2|31:41.640
25.12 Greta CRISTANI  BOR45|2|41:41.011
26.2 Ines GRISOT  ASMB54|2|51:44.559
  RFq, RF2
27.9 Chiara RODONDI  BOR14|3|11:38.964
28.149 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS24|3|21:39.759
29.11 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR32|3|31:38.239
30.81 Alexia TURUNEN  LST44|3|41:40.666
31.144 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM52|3|51:41.822
  RFq, RF3
32.143 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM13|4|11:40.586
33.101 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK24|4|21:41.363
34.29 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST36|3|31:41.489
35.102 Aline Holbø DYRSET  OSK45|4|41:41.063
36.126 Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA  SGP54|4|51:42.047
  RFq, RF4
37.69 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW12|P|11:38.591
38.178 Marit DAMEN  STB26|4|21:43.717
39.131 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA36|4|31:43.933
40.35 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD45|5|41:42.869
41.44 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA55|5|51:42.605
  Heats, ..
18 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPPPP
167 Betty MOESKE  GERPP
  Repechage HQ, ..
44.169 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GERDNS3|NS1:38.891
45.100 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  OSKDNS5|NS1:43.883
  Heats, ..
34 Anna BABER  GERDNFNF
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV