Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men AB
13 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
Race 76, .. (1 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
CSCA
1:29.263
Q
2.
4
171
Clemens PFROPPER
GER
1:29.397
3.
3
136
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
1:30.299
4.
5
179
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
1:38.771
5.
2
118
Ihan YOO
SAIR
-
Race 77, .. (2 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
154
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:27.549
Q
2.
2
137
Fré VAN DAMME
STKG
1:28.405
3.
5
103
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
1:28.503
4.
4
32
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
GER
1:31.915
5.
1
164
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:42.654
Race 78, .. (3 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
42
Alessandro LOREGGIA
FF.OO
1:31.742
Q
2.
1
162
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:32.388
3.
4
138
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
1:33.897
4.
3
124
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
-
ADV
2
150
Mathys FABER
TRL
P
Race 79, .. (4 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Niels BERGSMA
KTTN
1:33.833
Q
2.
4
45
Warre NOIRON
IDA
1:37.023
3.
2
97
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
1:37.366
4.
3
37
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
GER
2:06.882
5
14
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
P
Race 80, .. (5 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
146
Jonas DE JONG
RTCM
1:34.987
Q
2.
4
172
Brandon JAHN
GER
1:36.699
ADV
3.
2
98
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
1:37.777
4.
3
125
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
1:37.796
5.
1
4
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
1:42.312
6
73
Brian BOER
KTTZW
P
Race 81, .. (6 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
59
Noah VAN RIET
KTTN
1:33.328
Q
2.
1
160
Simon BASTIER
USO
1:33.426
3.
3
20
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
CPP
1:33.448
4.
5
108
Nicolai BJERKE
OSK
1:33.886
4
114
Stan RIJKSEN
RTCM
DNS
Race 82, .. (7 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
Ted DALRYMPLE
KTTN
1:33.053
Q
2.
4
145
Daniel BROUWER
RTCM
1:33.725
3.
1
119
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
1:33.765
4.
3
15
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:35.998
5
93
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
DNF
Race 83, .. (8 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Lorenzo PREVITALI
FF.OO
1:33.052
Q
2.
4
170
Lukas KOBUCH
GER
1:33.626
3.
5
61
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
KTTN
1:33.712
4.
1
107
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
1:34.460
5.
2
163
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:35.060
Race 84, .. (9 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
55
Jenning DE BOO
KTTN
1:30.282
Q
2.
6
75
Jacob OUWENEEL
KTTZW
1:32.610
3.
2
3
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
1:32.718
4.
1
105
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
1:32.863
5.
3
16
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
1:33.014
6.
4
94
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
1:37.259
Race 85, .. (10 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1:33.398
Q
2.
4
60
Jurre SYBRANDI
KTTN
1:34.354
3.
2
123
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
1:35.380
4.
5
159
Gabin CARRIE
USO
1:35.541
5.
3
122
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
SCT
1:35.948
Race 86, .. (11 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Bas VAN DER VALK
KTTN
1:30.386
Q
2.
4
13
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:31.315
3.
5
158
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
1:32.758
4.
2
106
Linus August RISNES
OSK
1:35.325
5.
3
151
Robin METZ
TRL
1:42.481
Race 87, .. (12 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
157
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:31.935
Q
2.
2
161
Francesco PICCO
VGT
1:33.013
3.
4
77
Timo VALENTIJN
KTTZW
1:33.311
4.
6
36
Emil KOCH
GER
1:35.274
5.
1
95
Elliot BAKER
NIRC
1:40.960
6.
3
5
Lucas ROSSETTI
ASMB
1:44.711
Race 88, .. (13 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
43
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:32.032
Q
2.
2
21
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
1:32.810
3.
4
92
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
1:33.772
4.
1
135
Anil DE VRIES
STB
1:35.572
ADV
5
104
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters