Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Repechage QS 1500 meter Men AB
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 94, ..     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:30.536Q
2.5171 Clemens PFROPPER  GER2:31.331 
3.3150 Mathys FABER  TRL2:31.335
4.2135 Anil DE VRIES  STB2:56.221ADV
5.6124 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES-    
4108 Nicolai BJERKE  OSKYC
 Race 95, ..     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2163 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:34.511Q
2.459 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN2:34.727 
3.120 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:35.895
4.595 Elliot BAKER  NIRC2:39.591
5.6164 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:42.275ADV
360 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTNP
 Race 96, ..     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Ihan YOO  SAIR2:26.855Q
2.216 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:30.138 
3.593 Willem MURRAY  NIRC2:31.904
4.3162 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:32.556
5.698 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV2:36.054
6.4138 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG-    
 Race 97, ..     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER2:26.771Q
2.1105 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:26.905
3.6123 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:27.421
4.3146 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM2:27.607
5.497 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV2:28.143
6.594 Arty CLAREY  NIRC2:33.057
 Race 98, ..     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Simon BASTIER  USO2:23.306Q
2.221 Federico IORIATTI  CPP2:24.298 
3.515 Daniele COLA  BOR2:25.630
4.377 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW2:26.102
5.492 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2:26.279
6.64 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB-    
 Race 99, ..     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN2:26.887Q
2.2158 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:28.134 
3.613 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:28.326
4.4119 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:28.899
5.337 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER2:31.811
6.55 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB2:42.195
 Race 100, ..     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW2:26.413Q
2.2161 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:26.819 
3.4107 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK2:28.022
4.5151 Robin METZ  TRL2:30.058
5.661 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  KTTN-    ADV
1137 Fré VAN DAMME  STKGP
 Race 101, ..     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:26.196Q
2.273 Brian BOER  KTTZW2:26.600 
3.4170 Lukas KOBUCH  GER2:31.261
4.336 Emil KOCH  GER2:32.979
5.6125 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES2:33.751
6.5179 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:36.569
 Race 102, ..     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Warre NOIRON  IDA2:29.798Q
2.1136 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG2:29.950 
3.614 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR2:30.066
4.3106 Linus August RISNES  OSK2:30.232
5.4122 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT2:33.382
5145 Daniel BROUWER  RTCMP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton