Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Senior
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 69, ..     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:30.221Q
2.2174 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:30.888 
3.5117 Jari VAN POLEN  RTCM1:32.607
4.467 Justus KLASTER  KTTN1:35.023
5.3134 Gillian GOUD  STA1:35.469
 Race 70, ..     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:30.416Q
2.3120 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:35.973 
3.286 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:36.039
4.5147 Zeno DE BOER  RTCM-    ADV
423 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPPP
 Race 71, ..     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6177 Peter RICHES  ALD1:28.292Q
2.366 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN1:29.159
3.550 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB1:30.384
4.179 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW1:30.753
5.2110 Lars BONESMO  OSK1:34.121
6.4176 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST1:34.243
 Race 72, ..     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.525 Pietro MARINELLI  CSCA1:29.429Q
2.2130 Lucas WAREHAM  SSS1:29.789
3.4181 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:29.874
4.3127 Brandon MARSHALL  SHF1:31.870
5.183 Raphaël MORET  LST1:33.148
 Race 73, ..     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Daan KOS  KTTN1:30.188Q
2.4116 Steijn KOOPS  RTCM1:30.360 
3.248 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:30.723
4.3155 Noah BUFFET  USF1:31.717
5.585 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:32.206
 Race 74, ..     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.565 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN1:32.820Q
2.282 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST1:33.322 
3.396 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:33.882
4.4140 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG1:34.516
5.1180 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:34.764
 Race 75, ..     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:27.409Q
2.589 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:27.566
3.426 Marco GIORDANO  CSCA1:27.737
4.3128 Matt GARDNER  SHF1:31.443
5.180 Milan SCHENK  KTTZW1:31.556


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec