Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
POLISH OPEN -JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-1) - Bialystok, Poland - 18-20 November 2022
Final 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 100, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Johana PRACHÁROVÁ
BZKP
2:50.177
2.
1
30
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2:50.464
3.
3
40
Indre MILAKNYTE
SSC
2:53.228
4.
2
26
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
2:55.009
5.
6
53
Maja BODNAR
MOSIR
3:00.144
5
70
Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA
SGP
DNS
Race 102, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Dina SPAN
CEL
2:50.865
2.
4
84
Veronika KREMER
KHV
2:52.499
3.
7
2
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
2:55.648
4.
3
10
Monika PRACHÁROVÁ
BZKP
2:55.672
5.
5
50
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
2:59.900
6.
6
25
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
3:00.294
1
4
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
P
Race 104, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
3:01.560
2.
4
34
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
3:01.977
3.
2
39
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
3:02.112
4.
5
41
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
SSC
3:26.233
3
29
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
P
Race 106, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
13
NOGRADI Panka
FTC
2:34.483
2.
6
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
2:34.788
3.
1
8
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
2:38.845
4.
5
45
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
2:39.014
5.
4
46
Laura MICHALSKA
AZSO
2:43.929
6.
3
75
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
3:08.941
Race 108, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
2:49.236
1
2.
2
100
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
2:49.424
3.
5
31
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
2:50.981
4.
8
49
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
2:51.535
5.
3
7
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:52.818
6.
6
85
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:59.644
7.
7
78
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
3:12.137
4
55
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
P
Race 110, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
14
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
2:43.603
34
2.
1
17
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2:43.669
21
3.
6
57
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
2:43.692
13
4.
5
58
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
2:43.986
8
5.
7
15
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:44.004
5
6.
2
16
TOTH Eszter
FTC
2:44.721
3
7.
3
60
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
2:46.767
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters