Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
POLISH OPEN -JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-1) - Bialystok, Poland - 18-20 November 2022
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 100, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Johana PRACHÁROVÁ  BZKP2:50.177 
2.130 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS2:50.464
3.340 Indre MILAKNYTE  SSC2:53.228
4.226 Madara GINTERE  JLSS2:55.009
5.653 Maja BODNAR  MOSIR3:00.144
570 Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA  SGPDNS
 Race 102, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 Dina SPAN  CEL2:50.865 
2.484 Veronika KREMER  KHV2:52.499
3.72 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS2:55.648
4.310 Monika PRACHÁROVÁ  BZKP2:55.672
5.550 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV2:59.900
6.625 Paula EKERTE  JLSS3:00.294
14 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEORP
 Race 104, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS3:01.560 
2.434 Alina USATOVA  SPARS3:01.977
3.239 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  SSC3:02.112
4.541 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  SSC3:26.233
329 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARSP
 Race 106, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 NOGRADI Panka  FTC2:34.483 
2.659 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:34.788
3.18 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP2:38.845
4.545 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO2:39.014
5.446 Laura MICHALSKA  AZSO2:43.929
6.375 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK3:08.941
 Race 108, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV2:49.2361 
2.2100 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV2:49.424
3.531 Anna JANSONE  SPARS2:50.981
4.849 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:51.535
5.37 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:52.818
6.685 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV2:59.644
7.778 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA3:12.137
455 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUVP
 Race 110, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK2:43.60334 
2.117 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC2:43.66921
3.657 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV2:43.69213
4.558 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2:43.9868
5.715 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2:44.0045
6.216 TOTH Eszter  FTC2:44.7213
7.360 Michalina WAWER  GIZ2:46.7672


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports