Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
POLISH OPEN -JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-1) - Bialystok, Poland - 18-20 November 2022
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 182, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.532 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:45.115 
2.341 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  SSC1:45.200
3.19 Johana PRACHÁROVÁ  BZKP1:48.955
4.430 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1:49.130
5.270 Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA  SGP1:54.497
 Race 184, Group 8     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.471 Dina SPAN  CEL1:50.754 
2.225 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:51.524
3.126 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:52.018
4.340 Indre MILAKNYTE  SSC1:52.323
5.553 Maja BODNAR  MOSIR1:57.508
 Race 186, Group 7     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ1:40.873 
2.339 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  SSC1:41.005
3.250 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV1:41.800
4.584 Veronika KREMER  KHV1:43.769
5.42 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:47.190
 Race 188, Group 6     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ1:41.395 
2.245 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO2:28.392
 Race 190, Group 5     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.431 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:39.745 
2.585 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:39.920
3.234 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:41.038
4.148 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:41.261
333 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARSDNS
 Race 192, Group 4     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.557 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:40.635 
2.249 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:41.810
3.17 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:44.027
4.346 Laura MICHALSKA  AZSO1:44.394
5.44 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:49.448
 Race 194, Group 3     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV1:46.606 
2.260 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:46.643
3.516 TOTH Eszter  FTC1:46.709
4.38 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1:46.928
5.478 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:47.161
 Race 196, Group 2     (8 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV1:44.4983 
2.358 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1:44.7602
3.515 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:44.8261
4.255 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:45.327
5.459 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:45.961
 Race 198, Group 1     (9 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK1:37.48834 
2.213 NOGRADI Panka  FTC1:38.71121
3.475 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1:38.74013
4.5100 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV1:38.7768
5.317 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:41.7245


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports