Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
POLISH OPEN -JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-1) - Bialystok, Poland - 18-20 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 40, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:55.086 
2.178 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:55.198
3.432 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:55.505
4.239 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  SSC1:56.321
 Race 41, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.516 TOTH Eszter  FTC1:49.656 
2.359 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:49.737
3.248 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:51.269
4.484 Veronika KREMER  KHV1:52.514
5.129 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:52.885
 Race 42, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:38.386 
2.38 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1:41.045
3.466 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ1:41.159
4.230 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1:43.231
5.525 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:44.596
 Race 43, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK1:42.534 
2.275 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1:42.611
3.446 Laura MICHALSKA  AZSO1:45.841
4.350 Kamila SAGANEK  JUVP
510 Monika PRACHÁROVÁ  BZKPP
 Race 44, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV1:43.911 
2.549 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:44.019
3.433 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS1:44.912
4.326 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:48.926
5.140 Indre MILAKNYTE  SSC1:51.548
 Race 45, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1:40.296 
2.3100 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV1:40.778
3.434 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:43.062
4.541 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  SSC1:43.729
5.22 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:48.312
 Race 46, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.513 NOGRADI Panka  FTC1:46.927 
2.14 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:50.101
3.270 Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA  SGP2:01.401
4.367 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ2:01.930
5.47 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:22.490
 Race 47, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:40.985 
2.260 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:41.092
3.331 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:43.301
4.545 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO1:43.826
5.453 Maja BODNAR  MOSIR1:51.551
 Race 48, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.517 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:39.171 
2.456 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV1:39.351
3.285 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:41.247
4.371 Dina SPAN  CEL1:49.067
5.19 Johana PRACHÁROVÁ  BZKP2:06.583


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports