Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
Race 72, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
12
Andrea BELLOTTI
BOR
2:47.084
2.
1
14
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
2:47.158
3.
6
4
Malo TILLY
ASMB
2:49.580
4.
5
32
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
2:50.598
5.
3
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
3:06.925
6.
7
18
Baptiste FAVRE
CST
3:19.048
7.
4
33
Justus BAUER
ETR
3:31.200
Race 73, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
143
Loy CREMERS
YDS
2:40.456
2.
5
63
Tim ALTER
MERC
2:40.525
3.
1
105
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
2:41.825
4.
4
117
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
2:42.750
5.
3
71
PISTAI Botond
MTK
2:46.344
6.
7
118
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
2:46.724
6
15
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
P
Race 74, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
93
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
2:36.609
2.
5
74
Elio CALANCA
RPV
2:36.657
3.
4
113
Lowie DEKENS
STKG
2:36.783
4.
7
137
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
2:37.340
5.
2
23
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
2:41.067
6.
1
42
Mika SALOMONSSON
HVHW
2:42.626
7.
3
3
Nathan MULLER
ASMB
2:43.163
Race 75, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
2:38.604
2.
4
72
Kebba NJIE
NSV
2:39.914
3.
6
132
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
2:39.988
4.
5
9
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
2:40.434
5.
2
100
Niels BRANDT
STA
2:41.392
3
10
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
YC
Race 76, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
133
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
2:44.783
1
2.
1
88
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
2:44.859
3.
5
96
Camille BIRON
SIDB
2:45.191
4.
6
11
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
2:45.647
5.
3
39
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
2:47.859
6.
2
110
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
2:56.310
7.
7
69
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
3:01.459
Race 77, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
138
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2:34.143
34
2.
1
131
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
2:34.490
21
3.
5
56
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
2:34.898
13
4.
6
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
2:40.572
8
5.
2
92
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
2:45.470
5
6.
3
17
John BERNARDI
CPP
3:10.420
3
7.
7
112
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
P
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters