|
Quarter Finals 500 meter Rekrutt 2 |
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters) |
Race 88, Group 1 (1 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 123 | | Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN | Aktiv | 1:02.946 | | Q |
2. | 1 | 156 | | Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND | Herkul | 1:05.350 | | Q |
3. | 4 | 157 | | Adrian KNUDSEN | Herkul | 1:11.717 | | |
4. | 5 | 142 | | Tinius André DOKKEN | HBSK | 1:26.175 | | |
| 3 | 129 | | Iben Reed ALFHEIM | OSK | DNS | | |
|
Race 89, Group 1 (2 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 131 | | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | Sandef | 59.828 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 162 | | Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN | TKK | 1:03.399 | | Q |
3. | 5 | 141 | | Didrik TORGERSEN | HBSK | 1:09.960 | | |
| 1 | 128 | | Chen CHU | OSK | DNS | | |
| 3 | 151 | | Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET | Herkul | DNS | | |
|
Race 90, Group 1 (3 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 119 | | Ella WOTHERSPOON | OSK | 1:01.937 | | Q |
2. | 1 | 155 | | Emilie LELAND | Herkul | 1:09.510 | | Q |
3. | 5 | 172 | | Sara Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 1:13.994 | | |
4. | 2 | 140 | | Benjamin BLOM | HBSK | 1:50.037 | | |
| 3 | 135 | | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | Aktiv | DNS | | |
|
Race 91, Group 1 (4 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 122 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | 59.981 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 132 | | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | Sandef | 1:01.837 | | Q |
3. | 1 | 146 | | Alma BERGERSEN | Herkul | 1:06.887 | | |
4. | 5 | 144 | | Markus Frimann HANSEN | HBSK | 1:16.421 | | |
| 4 | 174 | | Leonardo MOTA | TKK | DNS | | |
|
Race 92, Group 1 (5 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 161 | | Synne TUVA | TKK | 1:05.855 | | Q |
2. | 1 | 149 | | Maximilian MELAND | Herkul | 1:08.467 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 117 | | Eira SøRHEIM | OSK | 1:10.335 | | |
4. | 5 | 173 | | Maria Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 1:36.136 | | |
| 2 | 120 | | Knut PEDERSEN | Aktiv | DNS | | |
|
|
|
Semi Final 500 meter Rekrutt 2 |
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters) |
Race 107, Group 2 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 144 | | Markus Frimann HANSEN | HBSK | 1:10.111 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 142 | | Tinius André DOKKEN | HBSK | 1:10.978 | | |
3. | 2 | 140 | | Benjamin BLOM | HBSK | 1:31.736 | | |
4. | 1 | 173 | | Maria Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 1:34.198 | | |
|
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters) |
|
Race 109, Group 1 (2 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 122 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | 59.455 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 148 | | Oda BERGERSEN | Herkul | 1:02.954 | | |
3. | 2 | 162 | | Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN | TKK | 1:03.923 | | |
4. | 5 | 141 | | Didrik TORGERSEN | HBSK | 1:13.716 | | |
5. | 6 | 172 | | Sara Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 1:14.601 | | |
6. | 4 | 155 | | Emilie LELAND | Herkul | 1:14.728 | | |
|
|
|
Final 500 meter Rekrutt 2 |
Race 118, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 144 | | Markus Frimann HANSEN | HBSK | 1:08.894 | | |
2. | 2 | 142 | | Tinius André DOKKEN | HBSK | 1:10.448 | | |
3. | 3 | 140 | | Benjamin BLOM | HBSK | 1:30.650 | | |
4. | 4 | 173 | | Maria Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 1:36.399 | | |
|
|
|
Race 121, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 122 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | 57.906 | | |
2. | 1 | 131 | | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | Sandef | 58.082 | | |
3. | 4 | 123 | | Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN | Aktiv | 59.271 | | |
4. | 3 | 132 | | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | Sandef | 59.483 | | |
6. | 6 | 148 | | Oda BERGERSEN | Herkul | 1:02.887 | | |
7. | 5 | 119 | | Ella WOTHERSPOON | OSK | 1:12.652 | | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Rekrutt 2 |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 122 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | 1 | 0 | | 1|1|1 | 57.906 | |
2. | 131 | | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | Sandef | 2 | | | 1|1|2 | 58.082 | |
3. | 123 | | Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN | Aktiv | 3 | | | 1|1|3 | 59.271 | |
4. | 132 | | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | Sandef | 4 | | | 2|2|4 | 59.483 | |
5. | 148 | | Oda BERGERSEN | Herkul | 6 | | | 1|2|6 | 1:02.887 | |
6. | 119 | | Ella WOTHERSPOON | OSK | 7 | | | 1|2|7 | 1:01.937 | |
Final, Group 2 |
7. | 162 | | Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN | TKK | 1 | | | 2|3|1 | 1:03.399 | |
8. | 166 | | Marie HAUGNAESS | TKK | 2 | | | 2|3|2 | 1:04.336 | |
9. | 149 | | Maximilian MELAND | Herkul | 3 | | | 2|3|3 | 1:06.007 | |
10. | 117 | | Eira SøRHEIM | OSK | 4 | | | 3|4|4 | 1:08.275 | |
11. | 141 | | Didrik TORGERSEN | HBSK | 5 | | | 3|4|5 | 1:09.083 | |
12. | 161 | | Synne TUVA | TKK | 6 | | | 1|4|6 | 1:04.901 | |
Final, Group 3 |
13. | 156 | | Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND | Herkul | 1 | | | 2|5|1 | 1:05.350 | |
14. | 155 | | Emilie LELAND | Herkul | 2 | | | 2|6|2 | 1:08.126 | |
15. | 158 | | Levian MINNESJORD | Herkul | 3 | | | 3|6|3 | 1:08.672 | |
16. | 146 | | Alma BERGERSEN | Herkul | 4 | | | 3|5|4 | 1:06.887 | |
17. | 157 | | Adrian KNUDSEN | Herkul | 5 | | | 3|6|5 | 1:11.717 | |
18. | 172 | | Sara Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 6 | | | 3|5|6 | 1:12.456 | |
Final, Group 4 |
19. | 144 | | Markus Frimann HANSEN | HBSK | 1 | | | 4|1|1 | 1:08.894 | |
20. | 142 | | Tinius André DOKKEN | HBSK | 2 | | | 4|2|2 | 1:10.448 | |
21. | 140 | | Benjamin BLOM | HBSK | 3 | | | 4|3|3 | 1:30.650 | |
22. | 173 | | Maria Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 4 | | | 4|4|4 | 1:34.198 | |
Quarter Finals, Group 1 |
23. | 120 | | Knut PEDERSEN | Aktiv | P | | | P | | |
23. | 124 | | Augustine KAPER | OSK | P | | | P | | |
23. | 128 | | Chen CHU | OSK | P | | | P | | |
23. | 129 | | Iben Reed ALFHEIM | OSK | P | | | P | | |
23. | 135 | | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | Aktiv | P | | | P | | |
23. | 151 | | Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET | Herkul | P | | | P | | |
23. | 174 | | Leonardo MOTA | TKK | P | | | P | | |
|
|