|
Semi Final 777 meter Rekrutt 2 |
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters) |
Race 7, Group 1 (1 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 120 | | Knut PEDERSEN | Aktiv | 1:59.971 | | Q |
2. | 4 | 149 | | Maximilian MELAND | Herkul | 2:00.516 | | |
3. | 5 | 158 | | Levian MINNESJORD | Herkul | 2:10.169 | | |
4. | 3 | 141 | | Didrik TORGERSEN | HBSK | 2:10.439 | | |
5. | 1 | 129 | | Iben Reed ALFHEIM | OSK | 2:11.342 | | |
6. | 6 | 173 | | Maria Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 2:54.074 | | |
|
|
Race 9, Group 1 (3 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 6 | 122 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | 1:36.106 | | Q |
2. | 4 | 161 | | Synne TUVA | TKK | 1:43.292 | | |
3. | 5 | 142 | | Tinius André DOKKEN | HBSK | 1:50.874 | | |
4. | 1 | 172 | | Sara Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 2:03.402 | | |
5. | 2 | 128 | | Chen CHU | OSK | 2:08.532 | | |
| 3 | 148 | | Oda BERGERSEN | Herkul | DNF | | |
|
Race 10, Group 1 (4 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 166 | | Marie HAUGNAESS | TKK | 1:43.838 | | Q |
2. | 6 | 162 | | Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN | TKK | 1:46.993 | | |
3. | 4 | 123 | | Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN | Aktiv | 1:48.605 | | |
4. | 2 | 124 | | Augustine KAPER | OSK | 1:50.624 | | |
5. | 1 | 146 | | Alma BERGERSEN | Herkul | 1:53.572 | | |
6. | 5 | 144 | | Markus Frimann HANSEN | HBSK | 2:05.358 | | |
|
|
|
Final 777 meter Rekrutt 2 |
Race 21, Group 5 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 5 | 148 | | Oda BERGERSEN | Herkul | 1:44.731 | | |
2. | 1 | 144 | | Markus Frimann HANSEN | HBSK | 1:55.240 | | |
3. | 2 | 129 | | Iben Reed ALFHEIM | OSK | 1:55.383 | | |
4. | 3 | 140 | | Benjamin BLOM | HBSK | 2:27.280 | | |
5. | 4 | 173 | | Maria Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 2:33.537 | | |
|
Race 22, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 157 | | Adrian KNUDSEN | Herkul | 1:50.005 | | |
2. | 2 | 146 | | Alma BERGERSEN | Herkul | 1:50.070 | | |
3. | 6 | 141 | | Didrik TORGERSEN | HBSK | 1:51.073 | | |
4. | 1 | 117 | | Eira SøRHEIM | OSK | 1:52.010 | | |
5. | 3 | 174 | | Leonardo MOTA | TKK | 1:52.078 | | |
| 5 | 128 | | Chen CHU | OSK | DNS | | |
|
Race 23, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 124 | | Augustine KAPER | OSK | 1:39.817 | | |
2. | 2 | 123 | | Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN | Aktiv | 1:40.374 | | |
3. | 1 | 155 | | Emilie LELAND | Herkul | 1:45.161 | | |
4. | 4 | 142 | | Tinius André DOKKEN | HBSK | 1:50.606 | | |
5. | 6 | 158 | | Levian MINNESJORD | Herkul | 1:51.678 | | |
6. | 5 | 172 | | Sara Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 2:03.273 | | |
|
|
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 135 | | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | Aktiv | 1:38.067 | | |
2. | 6 | 120 | | Knut PEDERSEN | Aktiv | 1:38.280 | | |
3. | 2 | 131 | | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | Sandef | 1:43.802 | | |
4. | 3 | 122 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | 1:45.901 | | |
5. | 4 | 132 | | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | Sandef | 1:55.280 | | |
6. | 5 | 166 | | Marie HAUGNAESS | TKK | 2:02.212 | | |
|
| Distance Classification 777 meter Rekrutt 2 |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 135 | | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | Aktiv | 1 | 0 | | 1|1 | 1:34.847 | |
2. | 120 | | Knut PEDERSEN | Aktiv | 2 | | | 1|2 | 1:38.280 | |
3. | 131 | | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | Sandef | 3 | | | 1|3 | 1:35.450 | |
4. | 122 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | 4 | | | 1|4 | 1:36.106 | |
5. | 132 | | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | Sandef | 5 | | | 2|5 | 1:36.590 | |
6. | 166 | | Marie HAUGNAESS | TKK | 6 | | | 1|6 | 1:43.838 | |
Final, Group 2 |
7. | 156 | | Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND | Herkul | 1 | | | 3|1 | 1:43.531 | |
8. | 151 | | Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET | Herkul | 2 | | | 3|2 | 1:43.879 | |
9. | 119 | | Ella WOTHERSPOON | OSK | 3 | | | 2|3 | 1:37.181 | |
10. | 149 | | Maximilian MELAND | Herkul | 4 | | | 2|4 | 1:51.807 | |
11. | 162 | | Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN | TKK | 5 | | | 2|5 | 1:46.993 | |
12. | 161 | | Synne TUVA | TKK | | | | 2|NS | 1:43.292 | |
Final, Group 3 |
13. | 124 | | Augustine KAPER | OSK | 1 | | | 4|1 | 1:39.817 | |
14. | 123 | | Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN | Aktiv | 2 | | | 3|2 | 1:40.374 | |
15. | 155 | | Emilie LELAND | Herkul | 3 | | | 4|3 | 1:45.161 | |
16. | 142 | | Tinius André DOKKEN | HBSK | 4 | | | 3|4 | 1:50.606 | |
17. | 158 | | Levian MINNESJORD | Herkul | 5 | | | 3|5 | 1:51.678 | |
18. | 172 | | Sara Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 6 | | | 4|6 | 2:03.273 | |
Final, Group 4 |
19. | 157 | | Adrian KNUDSEN | Herkul | 1 | | | 5|1 | 1:50.005 | |
20. | 146 | | Alma BERGERSEN | Herkul | 2 | | | 5|2 | 1:50.070 | |
21. | 141 | | Didrik TORGERSEN | HBSK | 3 | | | 4|3 | 1:51.073 | |
22. | 117 | | Eira SøRHEIM | OSK | 4 | | | 5|4 | 1:52.010 | |
23. | 174 | | Leonardo MOTA | TKK | 5 | | | 4|5 | 1:52.078 | |
24. | 128 | | Chen CHU | OSK | P | | | 5|P | 2:08.532 | |
Final, Group 5 |
25. | 148 | | Oda BERGERSEN | Herkul | 1 | | | NS|1 | 1:44.731 | |
26. | 144 | | Markus Frimann HANSEN | HBSK | 2 | | | 6|2 | 1:55.240 | |
27. | 129 | | Iben Reed ALFHEIM | OSK | 3 | | | 5|3 | 1:55.383 | |
28. | 140 | | Benjamin BLOM | HBSK | 4 | | | 6|4 | 2:27.280 | |
29. | 173 | | Maria Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 5 | | | 6|5 | 2:33.537 | |
|
|