Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU DEVELOPMENT COMPETITION - Celje, Slovenia - 20-21 August 2022
Heats 1000 m DIVISION 1
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:08.083
2.
4
9
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
2:11.579
3.
1
29
Polina STRETENSKA
JLSS
2:13.267
4.
3
7
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
2:16.698
Race 17, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
1:56.424
2.
2
42
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
2:12.756
3.
4
5
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
2:22.141
4.
3
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2:30.150
Race 18, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:44.894
2.
3
43
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:58.920
3.
4
2
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
1:58.986
4.
2
38
Sofija MARKOVIC
INLINE
2:08.310
Race 19, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
25
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:52.309
2.
2
33
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:55.468
3.
3
24
Anna KRANKL
ERC
2:00.918
4.
1
44
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
2:11.413
5.
4
16
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
2:15.879
Race 20, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
48
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:48.891
2.
3
39
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:51.802
3.
1
27
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:59.746
4.
4
10
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
2:12.843
Race 21, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
28
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
2:04.218
2.
4
18
Dina SPAN
CEL
2:05.774
3.
2
45
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
2:31.697
4.
1
19
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
2:35.168
5.
3
6
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
2:42.893
Race 22, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
35
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
1:46.413
2.
1
17
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:55.056
3.
5
41
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
1:58.715
4.
2
1
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
2:03.831
5.
4
15
Andrej ?TEF?I
CRO
2:04.975
Final 1000 m DIVISION 1
Race 26, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2:03.432
2.
3
7
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
2:05.731
3.
2
16
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
2:09.701
4.
6
6
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
2:30.956
5.
5
19
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
2:37.699
6.
1
15
Andrej ?TEF?I
CRO
2:52.459
Race 28, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
2:01.372
2.
3
44
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
2:04.038
3.
2
38
Sofija MARKOVIC
INLINE
2:07.012
4.
5
45
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
2:08.794
5.
4
10
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
2:09.036
Race 30, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
1:51.072
2.
3
24
Anna KRANKL
ERC
1:55.828
3.
2
27
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:55.862
4.
4
29
Polina STRETENSKA
JLSS
1:59.240
5.
5
5
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
2:07.148
Race 32, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
18
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:54.710
2.
4
9
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
1:56.419
3.
2
43
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:57.356
4.
5
42
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
2:00.691
5.
1
41
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
2:08.361
Race 34, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
28
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
1:45.027
3
2.
5
47
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:46.926
2
3.
1
39
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:48.261
1
4.
3
33
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:49.405
5.
2
17
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:56.231
Race 36, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
35
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
1:39.746
34
2.
5
26
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
1:40.835
21
3.
1
14
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:41.414
13
4.
4
25
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:43.847
8
5.
3
48
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:43.915
5
Distance Classification 1000 m DIVISION 1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
35
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
1
34
1|1
1:39.746
2.
26
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
2
21
1|2
1:40.835
3.
14
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
3
13
1|3
1:41.414
4.
25
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
4
8
1|4
1:43.847
5.
48
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
5
5
1|5
1:43.915
Final, Group 2
6.
28
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
1
3
1|1
1:45.027
7.
47
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2
2
1|2
1:46.926
8.
39
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
3
1
2|3
1:48.261
9.
33
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
4
2|4
1:49.405
10.
17
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
5
2|5
1:55.056
Final, Group 3
11.
18
Dina SPAN
CEL
1
2|1
1:54.710
12.
9
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
2
2|2
1:56.419
13.
43
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
3
2|3
1:57.356
14.
42
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
4
2|4
2:00.691
15.
41
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
5
3|5
1:58.715
Final, Group 4
16.
2
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
1
3|1
1:51.072
17.
24
Anna KRANKL
ERC
2
3|2
1:55.828
18.
27
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
3
3|3
1:55.862
19.
29
Polina STRETENSKA
JLSS
4
3|4
1:59.240
20.
5
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
5
3|5
2:07.148
Final, Group 5
21.
1
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
1
4|1
2:01.372
22.
44
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
2
4|2
2:04.038
23.
38
Sofija MARKOVIC
INLINE
3
4|3
2:07.012
24.
45
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
4
3|4
2:08.794
25.
10
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
5
4|5
2:09.036
Final, Group 6
26.
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1
4|1
2:03.432
27.
7
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
2
4|2
2:05.731
28.
16
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
3
5|3
2:09.701
29.
6
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
4
5|4
2:30.956
30.
19
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
5
4|5
2:35.168
31.
15
Andrej ?TEF?I
CRO
6
5|6
2:04.975
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters