Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DEVELOPMENT COMPETITION - Celje, Slovenia - 20-21 August 2022
 
Heats 777 m DIVISION 1
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:16.856 
2.343 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:26.786
3.11 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD1:33.394
418 Dina SPAN  CELDNS
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:15.202 
2.517 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:27.462
3.442 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA1:30.841
4.25 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC1:37.307
5.115 Andrej ?TEF?I  CRO1:38.037
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.526 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC1:17.014 
2.22 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC1:23.064
3.19 Tonka HORVAT  METEOR1:24.755
4.344 Ela MAJIRSKA  SKMA1:34.470
5.419 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR1:45.518
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:20.233 
2.447 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:22.745
3.529 Polina STRETENSKA  JLSS1:30.773
4.37 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD1:34.299
5.210 Lara KOLOVRAT  METEOR1:36.180
 Race 58, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.348 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:19.541 
2.233 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:25.480
3.427 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:37.383
4.116 Karlo ?ULI?  METEOR1:41.707
5.56 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD1:58.840
 Race 59, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIC1:20.392 
2.339 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:24.055
3.424 Anna KRANKL  ERC1:29.326
4.211 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:30.927
5.545 Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA  SKMA1:43.997


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer