Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STEZ CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 10-11 September 2022
Heats 222 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Race 41, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
30.689
2.
5
16
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
30.785
3.
2
15
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
32.975
4.
4
21
Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ
STEZ
39.976
5.
3
22
?arlotka TOKÁROVÁ
PRK
48.037
Race 42, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
12
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
30.059
2.
4
18
Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ
SKMA
32.308
3.
1
23
Ema FABIANOVA
STEZ
32.345
4.
5
17
Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ
SKMA
34.680
5.
2
25
Ema WAGNEROVA
STEZ
40.787
Race 43, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
20
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
29.883
2.
1
26
ÁDÁM Luca
JSE
32.048
3.
2
19
Mia MAJIRSKÁ
SKMA
34.476
4.
3
27
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
36.154
5.
4
13
Emily HABI?AKOVÁ
STEZ
46.683
Semi Final 222 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Race 65, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
25
Ema WAGNEROVA
STEZ
35.486
2.
1
27
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
37.002
3.
2
21
Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ
STEZ
38.099
4.
4
13
Emily HABI?AKOVÁ
STEZ
47.295
5.
5
22
?arlotka TOKÁROVÁ
PRK
49.267
Race 67, Group 1 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
29.706
2.
2
14
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
31.387
3.
3
18
Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ
SKMA
32.426
4.
4
23
Ema FABIANOVA
STEZ
32.528
5.
5
17
Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ
SKMA
34.595
Race 68, Group 1 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
29.960
2.
2
16
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
30.849
3.
4
15
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
31.273
4.
3
26
ÁDÁM Luca
JSE
31.556
5.
5
19
Mia MAJIRSKÁ
SKMA
39.837
Final 222 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Race 87, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Ema WAGNEROVA
STEZ
34.889
2.
2
27
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
37.375
3.
3
21
Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ
STEZ
37.796
4.
4
13
Emily HABI?AKOVÁ
STEZ
47.540
5.
5
22
?arlotka TOKÁROVÁ
PRK
50.584
Race 89, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
ÁDÁM Luca
JSE
31.373
3
2.
2
18
Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ
SKMA
32.117
2
3.
3
23
Ema FABIANOVA
STEZ
33.441
1
4.
5
19
Mia MAJIRSKÁ
SKMA
33.695
5.
4
17
Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ
SKMA
34.669
Race 91, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
28.868
34
2.
2
20
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
29.142
21
3.
3
16
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
30.635
13
4.
5
14
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
30.754
8
5.
4
15
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
31.791
5
Distance Classification 222 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
12
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
1
34
1|1|1
28.868
2.
20
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
2
21
1|1|2
29.142
3.
16
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
3
13
2|2|3
30.635
4.
14
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
4
8
1|2|4
30.689
5.
15
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
5
5
3|3|5
31.273
Final, Group 2
6.
26
ÁDÁM Luca
JSE
1
3
2|4|1
31.373
7.
18
Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ
SKMA
2
2
2|3|2
32.117
8.
23
Ema FABIANOVA
STEZ
3
1
3|4|3
32.345
9.
19
Mia MAJIRSKÁ
SKMA
4
3|5|4
33.695
10.
17
Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ
SKMA
5
4|5|5
34.595
Final, Group 3
11.
25
Ema WAGNEROVA
STEZ
1
5|1|1
34.889
12.
27
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
2
4|2|2
36.154
13.
21
Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ
STEZ
3
4|3|3
37.796
14.
13
Emily HABI?AKOVÁ
STEZ
4
5|4|4
46.683
15.
22
?arlotka TOKÁROVÁ
PRK
5
5|5|5
48.037
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters