|
Heats 500 meter Senior Men and Ladies |
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
Race 45, Group 1 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 40 | | Joshua KAH | CAISC | 44.310 | | Q |
2. | 1 | 43 | | Triphop THONGNGAM | FSSAT | 44.494 | | Q |
3. | 4 | 98 | | Hyojin KIM | Wings | 48.087 | | |
4. | 3 | 578 | | Nathan PEART | DDIRC | 50.437 | | |
5. | 5 | 577 | | Junjie DING | OSF | 1:02.382 | | |
|
Race 46, Group 1 (4 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 824 | | Lucas WAREHAM | Wings | 44.492 | | Q |
2. | 1 | 390 | | Luke CULLEN | Wings | 46.652 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 837 | | Leo AULIFF | Arrows | 49.322 | | |
4. | 4 | 710 | | William HUNT | WFIRC | 52.768 | | |
5. | 5 | 39 | | Georga YORDANOV | SISA | 1:42.205 | | |
|
|
Semi Final 500 meter Senior Men and Ladies |
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
Race 66, Group 2 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 559 | | Jordan ATTWOOD | OSF | 49.501 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 567 | | Siyu WANG | OSF | 52.653 | | Q |
3. | 4 | 577 | | Junjie DING | OSF | 1:00.566 | | |
4. | 5 | 516 | | Saffron CANNY-SMITH | DDIRC | 1:01.382 | | |
5. | 2 | 512 | | David KOROKNAI | OSF | 1:01.522 | | |
|
Race 67, Group 2 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 825 | | Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS | Arrows | 49.668 | | Q |
2. | 1 | 578 | | Nathan PEART | DDIRC | 50.027 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 710 | | William HUNT | WFIRC | 52.631 | | |
4. | 4 | 846 | | Cili MINAGI | SSS | 59.749 | | |
5. | 5 | 39 | | Georga YORDANOV | SISA | 1:48.498 | | |
|
|
Final 500 meter Senior Men and Ladies |
1 Race (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 4 skaters) |
Race 77, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 512 | | David KOROKNAI | OSF | 53.028 | | Q |
2. | 1 | 846 | | Cili MINAGI | SSS | 59.232 | | Q |
3. | 2 | 577 | | Junjie DING | OSF | 1:00.680 | | |
4. | 3 | 516 | | Saffron CANNY-SMITH | DDIRC | 1:02.807 | | |
5. | 5 | 39 | | Georga YORDANOV | SISA | 1:38.078 | | |
|
1 Race (the best 53 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 54 skaters) |
|
1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 5 skaters) |
|
1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 5 skaters) |
|