Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DUTCH OPEN SHORTTRACK - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 October 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 5, A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:23.520Q
2.3217 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN2:23.938Q
3.4170 Tawan THOMAS  FRA2:24.167Q
4.2203 Idse VAN BENTHUM  KTTMO2:24.208 
5.5205 Leon VISSER  KTTMO2:24.622
6.6184 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN2:24.928
7.7143 Enzo PROOST  BEL2:25.638
 Race 6, A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5180 NOGRADI Bence  HUN2:24.445Q
2.3230 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED2:24.784Q
3.7182 TALABOS Attila  HUN2:26.712Q
4.6208 Jeroen WILHELM  KTTMO2:27.259 
5.2216 Daan KOS  KTTN2:59.395ADV
6.1225 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED3:05.750ADV
4177 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GERYC
 Race 7, A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4223 Teun BOER  NED2:21.578Q
2.2234 Bram STEENAART  NED2:21.630Q
3.3232 Niels KINGMA  NED2:22.917Q
4.1172 Arthur VANBESIEN  FRA2:23.436 
5.6150 Etienne BASTIER  FRA2:24.280
6.7222 Peter MURPHY  LUX2:25.315
7.5136 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL-    
 Race 8, A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2228 Friso EMONS  NED2:17.139Q
2.1233 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:17.218Q
3.3210 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN2:17.296Q
4.5236 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:17.653
5.4149 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL2:17.668
6.6148 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL2:20.253
7.7176 Robin BENDIG  GER2:22.928
 Race 9, A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2235 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:20.086Q
2.3231 Kay HUISMAN  NED2:20.142Q
3.1169 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA2:20.756Q
4.4218 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN2:20.842
5.6179 MAJOR Dominik  HUN2:23.786
6.5221 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW2:24.148
7.7219 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN2:24.260
 Race 10, A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2175 Niall TREACY  GBR2:20.247Q
2.7173 Peter RICHES  GBR2:21.293Q
3.6189 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN2:21.807Q
4.4202 Steijn KOOPS  KTTMO2:22.049
5.5192 Zeno DE BOER  KTTMO2:22.080
6.3141 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL2:23.027
7.1167 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA2:25.684


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro