Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE DU GRAND LION 8TH - Belfort, France - 8-9 October 2022

Overall Classification Kids
RankNameAffil
1. Ernest BEAU  ASMB
2. Lam HOANG  USF
3. Manoe GRISIER  ASMB
4. Kylian VIRY  ASMB
5. Léa ROSSETTI  ASMB
6. Iris SMAALI  ASMB
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 333 mètres | 222 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Junior_E_Mixte
RankNameAffil
1. Louis CARRIE  USO
2. Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY  ASMB
3. Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS
4. Leonie VANBESIEN  USF
5. Eliot GRISIER  ASMB
6. Leo JUANEDA  SIDB
Overall Classification
777 mètres | 500 mètres | 333 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Junior_D_Mixte
RankNameAffil
1. Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV
2. Timeo CALANCA  RPV
3. Gaspard SEITE  USO
4. Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV
5. Cleo NASSAR  ASMB
6. Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 500 mètres 2
 
 
Overall Classification Junior_C_Women
RankNameAffil
1. Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO
2. Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE
3. Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL
4. Nina LOMAN  DKIJV
5. Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV
6. Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Junior_C_Men
RankNameAffil
1. Tymeo LIBEAU  USO
2. Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO
3. Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG
4. Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL
5. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
6. Camille BIRON  SIDB
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Junior_B_Men
RankNameAffil
1. Fré VAN DAMME  BEL
2. Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO
3. Simon BASTIER  USO
4. Gabin CARRIE  USO
5. Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL
6. Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Ju_B_A_Se_Women
RankNameAffil
1. Marit DAMEN  STB
2. Ines GRISOT  ASMB
3. Lola SUPIOT  CST
4. Alexia TURUNEN  LST
5. Liduina VERBEEK  STA
6. Phoebe STAENZ  SUI
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Ju_A_Se_Men
RankNameAffil
1. Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST
2. Ilias PEETERS  BEL
3. Warre NOIRON  BEL
4. Matheo GRALL  CVGH
5. Raphaël MORET  LST
6. Noah BUFFET  USF
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Open_Master_Mixte
RankNameAffil
1. Keith WRIGHT  SHF
2. Romane FAVIA  LST
3. Amine SABAS  ASMV
4. Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP
5. Elvira WUTHRICH  LST
6. Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 777 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Lionceaux
RankNameAffil
1. Hugo BULET  ASMB
2. Melina GUILLOUX_ANTOINE  ASMB
3. Nathan DUBREUIL  ASMB
4. Ilona MORIN  ASMB
5. Josue VARGA  ASMB
6. Manon SMAALI  ASMB
Overall Classification
111 mètres | 60 mètres | 120 mètres | 180 mètres | 222 mètres | 333 mètres
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro