Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE DU GRAND LION 8TH - Belfort, France - 8-9 October 2022
 
Quarts de Finale 500 mètres Junior_D_Mixte
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi-Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 24, Groupe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Timeo CALANCA  RPV52.5Q
2.232 Cleo NASSAR  ASMB57.8Q
3.334 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1:00.3Q
4.5113 Evelyn TINDALE  SLI1:09.0 
5.460 Camille CUNISSE  CMSG1:19.1
 Race 25, Groupe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Gaspard SEITE  USO54.7Q
2.271 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV56.2Q
3.454 Youssef JALEL  CGALE57.0Q
4.333 Alixe CANAULT  ASMB1:02.1
5.5130 Silya MOUDJEB  USF-    
 Race 26, Groupe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV51.5Q
2.2108 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB57.9Q
3.387 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:09.8Q
4.461 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:12.2 
5.535 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB1:14.7
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Junior_D_Mixte
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe A
1.64 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1341|1|150.3
2.99 Timeo CALANCA  RPV2211|1|251.9
3.138 Gaspard SEITE  USO3131|2|352.3
4.32 Cleo NASSAR  ASMB482|3|457.1
5.71 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJVDNS32|2|NS55.9
  Finale, Groupe B
6.108 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB132|3|157.9
7.87 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST223|4|257.8
8.34 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB313|5|359.9
9.33 Alixe CANAULT  ASMB44|5|41:00.9
10.54 Youssef JALEL  CGALE53|4|557.0
  Finale, Groupe C
11.61 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG14|11:03.2
12.35 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB25|21:03.3
13.60 Camille CUNISSE  CMSG35|31:04.4
14.113 Evelyn TINDALE  SLI44|41:07.1
15.130 Silya MOUDJEB  USF55|51:19.4
 
Quarts de Finale 500 mètres 2 Junior_D_Mixte
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi-Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 126, Groupe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Gaspard SEITE  USO55.2Q
2.271 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV56.4Q
3.333 Alixe CANAULT  ASMB1:02.1Q
4.454 Youssef JALEL  CGALE1:09.9
5130 Silya MOUDJEB  USFDNF
 Race 127, Groupe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV52.6Q
2.232 Cleo NASSAR  ASMB57.5Q
3.334 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB58.8Q
4.5113 Evelyn TINDALE  SLI1:10.5 
5.460 Camille CUNISSE  CMSG1:16.6
 Race 128, Groupe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Timeo CALANCA  RPV53.8Q
2.2108 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB57.3Q
3.387 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:08.5Q
4.535 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB1:19.8 
5.461 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec