Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 238, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:31.336Q
2.426 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:31.381Q
3.1124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN1:31.513
4.3104 Emil KOCH  GER1:31.830
5.51 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:35.951
 Race 239, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Daniele COLA  BOR1:35.110Q
2.5192 DUNAY Mate  MTK1:37.093Q
3.3238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:38.775ADV
4.4218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:01.180
2164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTNP
 Race 240, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1288 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:30.666Q
2.4127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN1:30.677Q
3.2230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM1:30.821
4.3265 Mathys FABER  TRL1:31.026
5.5215 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:38.108
 Race 241, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:37.346Q
2.3178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW1:37.396Q
3.5140 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:45.915 
4.4276 Simon BASTIER  USO2:11.142
5.167 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP-    
 Race 242, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM1:31.578Q
2.1102 Brandon JAHN  GER1:31.667Q
3.4233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:31.793 
4.2237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:33.736
5.580 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1:37.290
 Race 243, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM1:30.682Q
2.2165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN1:31.878Q
3.4176 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW1:33.256 
4.5220 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:33.862
5.3103 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER-    
 Race 244, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW1:31.252Q
2.114 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL1:31.274Q
3.4287 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:32.853 
4.3236 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:34.996
5.5264 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:46.405
 Race 245, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3141 Luka JASIC  INT1:42.817Q
2.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:42.990Q
3.5217 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:43.871 
4.2146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:44.007
5.4277 Gabin CARRIE  USO-    
 Race 246, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1:34.263Q
2.313 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL1:34.462Q
3.2278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:34.961 
4.4216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:35.609
5.5259 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:41.593


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports