Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 180, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:36.276Q
2.583 GYALOG Bence  FTC1:36.669Q
3.2239 Christian CATTANI  SES1:39.773Q
4.136 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:44.858 
4267 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRLP
 Race 181, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:34.879Q
2.3268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:34.983Q
3.1293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:35.139Q
4.286 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:35.377
5.5195 HEMZ? Botond  MTK1:37.900
 Race 182, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Samuel SULC  BZK1:39.000Q
2.434 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:39.215Q
3.2133 YU Kevin  HUN1:39.395Q
4.5292 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:40.043
5.3197 GYORY Peter  MTK1:45.172
 Race 183, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG1:47.271Q
2.3136 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:47.732Q
3.484 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC1:48.348Q
4.135 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:48.466 
5.5250 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:48.761
 Race 184, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:37.345Q
2.5241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:39.718Q
3.138 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:42.785Q
4.22 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:04.729 
5.4196 PISTAI Botond  MTK2:10.743
 Race 185, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:45.585Q
2.5254 Niels BRANDT  STA1:45.981Q
3.1299 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:46.458Q
4.337 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR1:51.586 
485 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTCP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton