Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 137, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2242 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:49.771Q
2.188 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:49.849Q
3.547 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:53.382
4.4294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:54.143
5.343 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:54.389
6.6138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:55.966
 Race 138, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:51.370Q
2.2295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:51.696Q
3.5137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:52.378
4.6246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV2:00.776
5.342 Alice COLTURI  BOR2:01.963
6.444 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:10.086
 Race 139, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:54.371Q
2.2198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:56.658Q
3.6255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:59.240 
4.341 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR2:01.602
5.4296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT2:04.192
6.545 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR-    
 Race 140, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:51.501Q
2.1199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:51.566Q
3.3243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:53.488
4.448 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR2:00.227
5.6283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP2:02.824
6.539 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR2:03.744
 Race 141, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Sofija RODIC  INT1:45.962Q
2.2269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:48.883Q
3.3257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:51.407
4.440 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR2:00.031
5.546 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR2:00.069
6.6139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL2:13.012


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer