Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR CHALLENGE EAST-1 (JW-1) - Bialystok, Poland - 18-20 November 2022
 
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV2:41.895 
2.158 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2:42.027
3.37 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:43.755
4.441 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  SSC2:44.675
5.64 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR2:44.778
6.52 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS2:55.134
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC2:32.201 
2.549 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:32.777
3.446 Laura MICHALSKA  AZSO2:38.759
4.239 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  SSC2:41.222
5.629 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:41.541
6.125 Paula EKERTE  JLSS2:43.468
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 NOGRADI Panka  FTC2:45.444 
2.360 Michalina WAWER  GIZ2:45.531
3.234 Alina USATOVA  SPARS2:48.562
4.467 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ2:48.689
5.626 Madara GINTERE  JLSS2:57.407
6.553 Maja BODNAR  MOSIR3:01.305
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2:38.032 
2.657 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV2:38.134
3.745 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO2:43.237
4.510 Monika PRACHÁROVÁ  BZKP2:43.389
5.271 Dina SPAN  CEL2:45.947
6.430 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS2:46.034
7.170 Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA  SGP3:11.689
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.516 TOTH Eszter  FTC2:49.162 
2.378 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA2:49.372
3.432 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS2:50.220
4.285 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV2:50.676
5.79 Johana PRACHÁROVÁ  BZKP2:56.060
6.155 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV3:18.991
648 Weronika BILLER  GIZP
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:34.895 
2.131 Anna JANSONE  SPARS2:36.643
3.68 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP2:37.334ADV
4.484 Veronika KREMER  KHV2:41.063
3101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIVP
566 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZP
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK2:45.073 
2.475 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK2:45.132
3.356 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV2:45.338
4.250 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV2:55.153
5.640 Indre MILAKNYTE  SSC3:02.343
533 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports