Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 186, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:26.207
2.
2
129
Frantisek MUCHKA
KSB
1:26.491
3.
4
183
UDVARI Hunor
DVTK
1:27.272
4.
3
162
Juraj GOGA
PRK
1:32.090
Race 187, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
152
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
1:25.765
2.
3
125
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
1:25.769
3.
4
126
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1:29.640
4.
1
187
Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR
PRK
2:07.499
2
127
REPKA Nandor
DVTK
YC
Race 188, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
156
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:28.708
2.
5
184
Kirill KOVALENKO
KHV
1:31.661
3.
1
181
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
1:31.849
4.
4
167
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
1:34.451
5.
3
169
David SEDLAK
SCKE
1:48.888
Race 189, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
154
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
1:27.959
2.
2
164
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
1:29.095
3.
3
165
IVÁN Péter
DSI
1:30.026
4.
4
121
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
1:45.879
Race 190, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
161
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
1:21.450
2.
4
151
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1:22.720
3.
2
163
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté
MTK
1:25.452
4.
3
166
ORTUTAY Viktor
DSI
1:36.468
5.
5
170
Lukás MOSCÁK
SCKE
1:48.299
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 0, Group 2 (0 of )
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1:29.261
1.
1
163
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté
MTK
1:34.418
1.
2
181
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
1:29.533
1.
3
125
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
1:26.113
1.
4
156
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:19.332
2.
1
183
UDVARI Hunor
DVTK
1:31.959
2.
2
165
IVÁN Péter
DSI
1:32.252
2.
2
152
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
1:26.212
2.
3
167
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
1:35.791
2.
3
154
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
1:22.946
3.
1
161
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
1:23.045
3.
2
162
Juraj GOGA
PRK
1:39.246
3.
3
121
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
1:43.480
3.
3
166
ORTUTAY Viktor
DSI
1:33.180
3.
4
157
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:27.059
4.
1
151
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
2:00.556
4.
2
129
Frantisek MUCHKA
KSB
1:23.247
4.
4
187
Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR
PRK
2:08.870
4.
4
170
Lukás MOSCÁK
SCKE
1:49.200
4.
4
169
David SEDLAK
SCKE
1:52.597
5.
5
184
Kirill KOVALENKO
KHV
2:01.139
5.
5
164
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
1:23.339
Final 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 233, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
169
David SEDLAK
SCKE
1:44.404
2.
2
187
Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR
PRK
2:00.801
Race 235, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
167
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
1:30.712
2.
3
162
Juraj GOGA
PRK
1:31.451
3.
1
166
ORTUTAY Viktor
DSI
1:32.683
4.
4
121
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
1:44.726
5.
5
170
Lukás MOSCÁK
SCKE
1:47.634
Race 237, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1:33.388
2.
2
181
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
1:34.008
3.
5
163
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté
MTK
1:34.935
4.
3
183
UDVARI Hunor
DVTK
1:36.857
5.
4
165
IVÁN Péter
DSI
1:37.727
Race 239, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
151
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1:23.980
3
2.
1
129
Frantisek MUCHKA
KSB
1:24.104
2
3.
5
184
Kirill KOVALENKO
KHV
1:24.106
1
4.
3
157
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:24.270
5.
2
164
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
1:39.311
Race 241, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:17.602
34
2.
4
125
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
1:19.298
21
3.
3
161
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
1:20.536
13
4.
2
154
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
1:20.853
8
5.
5
152
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
1:50.358
5
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
156
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1
34
1|1|1
1:17.602
2.
125
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
2
21
2|1|2
1:19.298
3.
161
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
3
13
1|3|3
1:20.536
4.
154
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
4
8
1|2|4
1:20.853
5.
152
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
5
5
1|2|5
1:25.765
Final, Group 2
6.
151
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1
3
2|4|1
1:22.720
7.
129
Frantisek MUCHKA
KSB
2
2
2|4|2
1:23.247
8.
184
Kirill KOVALENKO
KHV
3
1
2|5|3
1:24.106
9.
157
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
4
1|3|4
1:24.270
10.
164
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
5
2|5|5
1:23.339
Final, Group 3
11.
126
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1
3|1|1
1:29.261
12.
181
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
2
3|1|2
1:29.533
13.
163
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté
MTK
3
3|1|3
1:25.452
14.
183
UDVARI Hunor
DVTK
4
3|2|4
1:27.272
15.
165
IVÁN Péter
DSI
5
3|2|5
1:30.026
Final, Group 4
16.
167
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
1
4|2|1
1:30.712
17.
162
Juraj GOGA
PRK
2
4|3|2
1:31.451
18.
166
ORTUTAY Viktor
DSI
3
4|3|3
1:32.683
19.
121
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
4
4|3|4
1:43.480
20.
170
Lukás MOSCÁK
SCKE
5
5|4|5
1:47.634
Final, Group 5
21.
169
David SEDLAK
SCKE
1
5|4|1
1:44.404
22.
187
Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR
PRK
2
4|4|2
2:00.801
Heats, Group 1
127
REPKA Nandor
DVTK
YC
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters