Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 50, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
2:56.229
2.
1
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:56.911
3.
4
90
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
2:56.980
4.
7
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
2:57.352
5.
6
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
3:00.717
6.
2
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
3:07.578
7.
3
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
3:08.179
Race 51, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
2:44.810
2.
7
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:44.937
3.
4
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
2:45.092
4.
1
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
2:45.133
5.
2
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
2:59.528
6.
5
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
3:05.224
6
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
P
Race 52, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
2:45.663
2.
6
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
2:45.844
3.
2
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
2:45.970
4.
3
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
2:46.078
5.
4
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
2:47.581
6.
1
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
2:49.197
7.
7
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
3:07.523
Race 53, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
2:48.257
2.
3
83
YU Kevin
FTC
2:48.403
3.
4
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
2:49.357
4.
5
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
2:49.371
5.
6
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
2:49.447
6.
7
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
2:56.544
7.
1
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
2:57.815
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 67, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
P
2.
2
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
2:59.886
3.
5
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
3:00.154
4.
4
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
3:00.686
5.
1
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
3:01.786
6.
7
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
3:15.549
7.
6
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
3:27.919
Race 68, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
P
2.
5
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
P
3.
3
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
2:47.924
4.
6
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:51.132
5.
4
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
3:01.832
6.
7
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
P
2
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
P
Race 71, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
2:41.697
2.
5
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
2:41.758
3.
4
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
2:42.488
4.
3
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
2:44.500
5.
7
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
3:03.127
2
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
P
6
83
YU Kevin
FTC
P
Race 72, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
2:44.551
2.
2
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:45.025
3.
4
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
2:46.702
4.
3
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
2:46.740
5.
6
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:47.021
6.
7
90
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
P
1
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
P
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 82, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
2:50.914
2.
7
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
2:51.444
3.
4
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
2:55.719
4.
1
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
2:55.734
5.
6
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
2:56.599
6.
5
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
2:59.479
7.
3
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
3:05.479
Race 84, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
2:45.698
2.
6
83
YU Kevin
FTC
2:45.804
3.
7
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
2:47.377
4.
4
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
2:48.076
5.
3
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
2:48.379
6.
1
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
2:52.120
7.
2
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:59.608
Race 86, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:59.254
1
2.
6
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
3:00.086
3.
1
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
3:04.243
4.
5
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
3:09.640
5.
3
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
3:27.024
6.
2
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
3:55.956
7
90
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
DNS
Race 88, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
2:33.960
34
2.
6
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:35.860
21
3.
1
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
2:36.435
13
4.
7
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
2:37.869
8
5.
2
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
2:40.996
5
6.
4
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
2:41.313
3
7.
3
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
2:50.209
2
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
1
34
1|1|1
2:33.960
2.
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2
21
2|2|2
2:35.860
3.
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
3
13
1|1|3
2:36.435
4.
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
4
8
4|3|4
2:37.869
5.
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
5
5
1|2|5
2:40.996
6.
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
6
3
3|4|6
2:41.313
7.
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
7
2
4|3|7
2:42.488
Final, Group 2
8.
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1
1
2|5|1
2:47.021
9.
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
2
3|5|2
2:49.357
10.
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
3
4|P|3
2:49.371
11.
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
4
4|P|4
2:57.352
12.
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
5
3|4|5
2:45.092
13.
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
6
6|P|6
3:05.224
Final, Group 3
14.
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
1
1|P|1
2:44.810
15.
83
YU Kevin
FTC
2
2|P|2
2:45.804
16.
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
3
2|P|3
2:45.844
17.
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
4
5|3|4
2:48.076
18.
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
5
6|2|5
2:48.379
19.
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
6
6|3|6
2:47.924
20.
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
7
7|4|7
2:51.132
Final, Group 4
21.
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
1
5|5|1
2:47.581
22.
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
2
5|P|2
2:49.447
23.
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
3
P|6|3
2:55.719
24.
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
4
7|4|4
2:55.734
25.
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
5
7|P|5
2:56.599
26.
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
6
6|7|6
2:59.479
27.
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
7
5|5|7
2:59.528
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters